Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

2022 DIRTcar 358 Modified Hoosier Tire Weekly Championship Points

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]Points as of: September 9, 2022 3:01 PM

2022 358-MODIFIED
Hoosier Racing Tire Weekly Championship
As of:09/05/2022
358-MODIFIEDS - Best 16 Finishes (1/1/22-9/5/22)
Pos.DriverPointsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
1Mat Williamson 9148171718
2Chris Raabe 9048222326
3Lance Willix II8543202931
4Jordan McCreadie8182132125
5Ryan Arbuthnot 8043131517
5Kyle Dingwall7942101518
7Dave Marcuccilli7941131516
8Ronnie Davis III7902111316
9Tim Sears Jr.7838121215
9Tristan Draper753381516
11Jonathon Ferguson751191516
12Tim Fuller7485101414
13Chad Brachmann 748291415
14Pete Bicknell 7442101515
15Ryan Susice7421121415
16Jeff Sykes714041531
17Marshall Hurd710171317
18Chris Herbison693271116
19Billy Dunn692191315
20Lee Ladouceur680131316
21Derek Webb677251217
22Ryan Bartlett672181414
23Joe Banks668031216
24Shayne Spoonhower6624121212
25Shaun Shaw656141116
26Jarrett Herbison656041026
27Rusty Smith650291213
28Connor Sellers6462101213
29Todd Root627051314
30Andy Bachetti6205111111
2022 358-MOD TRACK POINTS
As of:09/05/2022
BROCKVILLE - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Chris Raabe826
2Ryan Arbuthnot808
3Kyle Dingwall799
4Johnathon Ferguson782
5Tristan Draper 715
CAN AM - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Tim Fuller754
2Ryan Bartlett684
3Shaun Shaw628
4Lance Willix II625
5Derek Webb621
DRUMMOND -FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Steve Bernier607
2David Hebert598
3Michael Parent590
4Francois Bernier585
5Mario Clair521
FULTON - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Tim Sears Jr.787
2Ronnie Davis III763
3Dave Marcuccilli744
4Marshall Hurd657
5Todd Root 625
HUMBERSTONE
Pos.DriverPoints
1Gary Lindberg164
2Chad Chevalier162
3Tyler Willard136
4Luke Carleton134
5Mike Bowman132
LEBANON VALLEY - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Andy Bachetti620
2L.J Lombardo 520
3Jason Herrington518
4Ryan Larkin492
5Peter Carlotto458
5Ryan Charland458
MOHAWK INT'L - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Chris Raabe 516
2Brian McDonald441
3Justin Stone412
4Louie Jackson Jr.407
5Matt Woodruff363
RANSOMVILLE - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Mat Williamson 814
1Chad Brachmann744
3Pete Bicknell744
4Ryan Susice742
5Greg Martin 636
THUNDER MOUNTAIN - FINAL
Pos.DriverPoints
1Shayne Spoonhower704
2Rusty Smith673
3Lance Willix II668
4Connor Sellers659
5Tom Eiklor494
WEEDSPORT
Pos.DriverPoints
1Jimmy Phelps65
2Larry Wight57
3Billy Dunn55
4Max McLaughlin54
5Bob Henry Jr51
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

Copyright © 2023 World Racing Group | All Rights Reserved