Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

2024 358 Modified Hoosier Tire Weekly Championship & Track Points

2024 DIRTcar NE 358-MODIFIED
Hoosier Racing Tire Weekly Championship
As of:7/8/2024
358-MODIFIEDS - Best 16 Finishes (1/1/24-9/1/24)
Pos.DriverPointsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
1Lance Willix II784391519
2Billy Dunn699281215
3Andrew Buff61205815
4Tim Fuller5004899
5Ryan Arbuthnot4402669
5Derek Webb41812313
7Tim Sears Jr.4183588
8Jordan McCreadie3830469
9Preston Forbes3670269
9Dalton Slack3430269
11Ryan Bartlett3400278
12Mat Williamson3363666
13Gary Lindberg3263566
14Shaun Shaw3230268
15Erick Rudolph3100566
16Ryan Susice2980566
17Chad Brachmann2960566
18Dave Marcuccilli2961347
19Scott Webb2930048
20Jonathon Ferguson2920366
21Jarrett Herbison2900357
22Tyler Meeks2870248
23Tristan Draper2840366
24Amy Holland2820167
25Kyle Dingwall2781256
26Noah Walker2700166
27Biil "Nubz" August2680038
28Nick Webb2680229
29Fanklin Mackin2640038
30Alan Fink2621337
30Phil Vigneri III2620156
2023 358-MOD TRACK POINTS
As of:7/8/2024
ALBANY-SARATOGA
Pos.DriverPoints
1Marc Johnson224
2Matt DeLorenzo212
3Mike Mahaney202
4Ronnie Johnson186
5Andrew Buff172
5Robert Bublak172
BROCKVILLE
Pos.DriverPoints
1Ryan Arbuthnot332
2Johnathon Ferguson312
3Tristan Draper297
4Kyle Dingwall284
5Jarrett Herbison278
CAN AM
Pos.DriverPoints
1Tim Fuller444
2Lance Willix II378
3Billy Dunn374
4Ryan Bartlett340
5Shaun Shaw323
5Preston Forbes323
DRUMMOND
Pos.DriverPoints
1Sébastien Gougeon116
2Martin Pelletier111
3William Racine107
4Felix Roy106
5Michael Parent105
FULTON
Pos.DriverPoints
1Tim Sears Jr.372
2Billy Dunn328
3Dave Marcuccilli296
4Amy Holland282
5Lance Willix II276
GLEN RIDGE
Pos.DriverPoints
1Lance Willix II292
2Carter Gibbons272
3Tucker O’Connor264
4Andrew Buff264
5Brian Pessolano262
HUMBERSTONE
Pos.DriverPoints
1
2Specials only
3
4
5
RANSOMVILLE
Pos.DriverPoints
1Mat Williamson336
2Gary Lindberg326
3Erick Rudolph310
4Ryan Susice298
5Chad Brachmann296

Advertisement

Facebook