Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

2024 DIRTcar 4-Cylinder Hoosier Tire Weekly Championship & Track Points

2024 DIRTcar NE 4-CYLINDERS
Hoosier Racing Tire Weekly Championship
As of:7/8/2024
4-CYLINDERS Best 16 Finishes (1/1/24-9/1/24)
Pos.DriverPointsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
1Justin Pope554161111
2Tony Frezzo49607910
3Francis White48227810
4Kenny Hair47627910
5Chris Bonoffski4725779
6Alex Riley47115910
7Randy Always44907810
8Mason Anderson41813710
9Damian Bechler4122788
10Hanna Rothwell4092679
11Nate Powers4092669
12Corey Valade3950469
13Ray Cerenzia38403510
14Kyle Lanfear3727777
15David Frame3704888
16Ryan Plante3602667
17Matt Hornquist3561577
18Chris Danylieko3540799
19O.J. White3520288
20Adam Montville3483588
21Jared Gilson3420677
22Olivier Larocque34001610
23Cole Susice3382467
24John Lubeck3300269
25Sam Iftody32900210
26Joshua Dmytrow3270259
27Dylan Burdick3240068
28Ben Ladd3200677
29Shawn Mills3183666
30Austyn Werstroh3170359
Participating Speedways
Afton Fairgrounds Speedway
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Brewerton Speedway
Can-Am Speedway
Fulton Speedway
Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Humberstone Speedway
Lebanon Valley Speedway
Merrittville Speedway
Ransomville Speedway
Thunder Mountain Speedway

Advertisement

Facebook