Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

2024 Big Block Modified Hoosier Tire Weekly Championship & Track Points

2024 DIRTcar NE MODIFIED
Hoosier Racing Tire Weekly Championship
As of:7/8/2024
BIG BLOCK Best 16 Finishes (1/1/24 – 9/1/24)
Pos.DriverPointsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
1Peter Britten8282142021
2Marc Johnson8122121723
3Kolby Schroder713061319
4Jack Lehner632271015
5Jimmy Phelps616291013
6Zach Payne58103916
7Mat Williamson544491010
8Demetrios Drellos52114714
9Larry Wight48805812
10Matt Sheppard4743799
11Matt DeLorenzo43304611
12Justin Stone43100614
13Mike Mahaney42902711
14David Schilling41902612
15Darren Smith41601512
16Keith Flach41612611
17Andy Bachetti3972578
18Erick Rudolph3960778
19Brett Haas3893668
20Kevin Root38201412
21Kyle Armstrong3810489
22Robert Bublak37902412
23C.G. Morey37500114
24Alex Payne3702378
25Tim Sears Jr.3680478
26Jack Speshock36713311
27Chris Hile3661469
28Jessey Mueller36622411
29Ryan McCartney35603610
30Brian Calabrese34901511
2024 MODIFIED TRACK POINTS
As of:7/8/2024
ALBANY-SARATOGA
Pos.DriverPoints
1Peter Britten556
2Marc Johnson504
3Jack Lehner499
4Matt DeLorenzo431
5Mike Mahaney429
BREWERTON50
Pos.DriverPoints
1Jimmy Phelps388
2Tim Sears Jr.370
3Chris Hile326
4Larry Wight318
5Zach Payne313
LAND of LEGENDS
Pos.DriverPoints
1Matt Sheppard296
2Mat Williamson293
3Alex Payne283
4Pete Britten279
5Alan Johnson242
LEBANON VALLEY
Pos.DriverPoints
1Andy Bachetti397
2Brett Haas390
3Kolby Schroder386
4Marc Johnson370
5Kyle Armstrong358
ORANGE COUNTY
Pos.DriverPoints
1Peter Britten103
2Alex Yankowski101
3Anthony Perrego95
4Marc Johnson91
5Tanner VanDoren91
WEEDSPORT
Pos.DriverPoints
1Mat Williamson127
2Pete Britten108
3Jimmy Phelps107
4Anthony Perrego104
5Matt Sheppard96

Advertisement

Facebook