Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

2024 DIRTcar NE Weekly Top 5 Finishes

TRACKMODIFIED358-MODIFIEDSPORTSMANPRO-STOCKSUMP COUPES4 Cylinders
Weekend ending 7/7/24------------------
AFTON (Fri)------RAIN------RAIN
*July 5------------------
------------------
---------------------
---------------------
ALBANY-SARATOGA (Fri)Jessey Mueller-35LRonnie Johnson-25LTim Hartman Jr.-25LBrandon Emigh-25Lsingle cam--->OFF
*July 5Kolby SchroderWalt Hammonmd Jr.Pat JonesPete Stefanski---
Matt DeLorenzoMarc JohnsonMike BensonBeau Ballard---
Demetrios DrellosMatt DeLorenzoCraig WholeyLuke Horning------
---Peter BrittenMike MahaneyDan GrignonSlater Baker------
------------duel cam--->OFF
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
BEAR RIDGE (Sat)------RAIN---RAIN---
*July 6------------------
------------------
---------------------
---------------------
BREWERTON (Fri)Dylan Zacharias-35L---Nicholas Root-25L------Chris Bonoffski-15L
*July 5Darren Smith---Tony Finch II------Zak Petrie
Larry Wight---Riley Rogala------Tony Frezzo
---Ronnie Davis III---Cody Manitta------Clayton Koch
---Jimmy Phelps---Zach Sobotka------Steven Burdick
BROCKVILLE (Sat)---Steve Bernier-50LBobby Herrington-40L------Antoine Dumouchel-25L
*July 6---Ryan ArbuthnotGavin Eisele------Tommy Bailey
---William RacineShane Pecore------Carl Gorry
---Tristan DraperKarl Letendre------Matt Boal
------Kalen DraperJessica Power------Anthony Laflamme
CAN-AM (Fri)---RAINRAIN------RAIN
*July 3------------------
358-Mod Series------------------
Sportsman Regional Series------------------
( North) (Central)------------------
*July 5---OFFOFF------OFF
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
DRUMMOND (Sat)---OFF for MotorcylesOFF for Motorcyles---------
*July 6------------------
------------------
---------------------
---------------------
---
FULTON (Sat)---Alan Fink-35LClayton Brewer III-25L------OFF
*July 6---Ronnie Davis IIIZach Buff---------
------Tim Sears Jr.Cody Manitta---------
------Lance Willix IIEmmett Waldron---------
------Dave MarcuccilliSavannah LaFlair---------
GLEN RIDGE (Sun)---Brian Calabrese-35LCody Ochs-30LChuck McSpirit-20Lsingle cam--->Stephen Walters-15L
*July 7---Tucker O’ConnorTaylor WasonLuke HorningChris Hemstreet
---Brian PessolanoKaden HohensheldtSlater Baker---Stephanie Malle
---Joey BonettiTyler BobarDean Charbonneau------
------Garrett PolandTavien BlowersDan Krajewski------
------------duel cam--->Anthony Tarantino-15L
---------------Jordan Ryder
---------------Josh Reome
---------------Billy Hillman
---------------Nicole Decker
HUMBERSTONE (Sun)---Next RaceNext Race------Next Race
---August 25thAugust 25th------August 25th
------------------
------------------
---------------------
LAND OF LEGENDS (Sat)Mat Williamson-76L---OFF---------
*July 4Matt Sheppard---------------
Super DIRTcar SeriesJimmy Phelps---------------
---Peter Britten---------------
---Anthony Perrego---------------
*July 6OFF---OFF---------
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
LEBANON VALLEY (Sat)Mike King-30L------Chris Stakler-20Lsingle cam--->OFF
*July 6Matt Pupello------Zach Sorrentino---
---L.J. Lombardo------Dave Stickles------
---Kyle Armstrong------Shawn Perez------
---Eddie Marshall------Paul LaRochelle------
------------duel cam--->OFF
------------------
------------------
------------------
------------------
MERRITTVILLE (Sat)------Tyler Puchalski-25L------Cierra Kreus-15L
*July 6------Noah Mamo------Alex Riley
------Cody McPherson------Braden Keus
------Matteo Panunte------Hanna Rothwell
---------Adam Leslie------Ken Hair
make up from 6/8------Cody McPherson-25L---Hanna Rothwell-15L
------Matt Sharpe------Ray Cerenzia
------Jeff Panunte------Ken Hair
------Nigel Pendykowski------Randy Always
------Adam Leslie------John Lubeck
ORANGE COUNTY (Sat)Next Race---------------
*August 4---------------
---105 Years at OCFS---------------
---------------------
---------------------
OSWEGO************************------
*October 8-13,2024------------------
Super DIRT Week XLII------------------
52nd Annual------------------
---------------------
RANSOMVILLE (Fri)---Mat Williamson-30LCameron Tuttle-25L------Ryan Plante-15L
*July 5---Erick RudolphKasey Coffey------Curt Rung Jr.
---Gary LindbergCody McPherson------Brandon Close
---Ryan SusiceDave Conant Jr.------Chris Leone
------Dalton SlackJames Harbison------Ian Paul
THUNDER MOUNTAIN (Sat)------Dana Davis-25L------Shawn Mills-15L
*July 6------Rich Talada------Corey Valade
---------Ray Leonard------Rich Wagner
---------Will Eastman------Eric Rowley
---------Mike Schane------Dalton Mathews
WEEDSPORT (Spl)Next Race July 14Jimmy Phelps-50LNext Race July 14---------
*July 7Super DIRTcar SeriesAlex Payne------------
358-Mod Series---Larry Wight------------
------Tim Sears Jr.------------
------Tim Fuller------------

Advertisement

Facebook