Home | Points | Big Block Modified Points | CURRENT WEEK’S TOP FIVES-ALL DIVISIONS

CURRENT WEEK’S TOP FIVES-ALL DIVISIONS

TRACK MODIFIED 358-MODIFIED SPORTSMAN PRO-STOCKS UMP COUPES 4 Cylinders
Weekend ending 6/6/21
AIRBORNE Chris Cayea-17L Jake Fountain-15L
PLATTSBURGH (Sat) David Boisclair Michael Whalen
*June 5 Brian “Bucko” Branham Nate Smart
D.J. Gonyo Codey Agoney
Travis Bruno Shawn Moquin
ALBANY-SARATOGA (Fri) Ken Tremont Jr.-35L Tim Hartman Jr.-25L Kim Duell-20L single cam—> Rob Lanphear-15L
*June 4 Marc Johnson Chris Johnson Jason Corbin Chris Duffney
Ronnie Johnson Connor Cleveland Chad Jeseo Wayne Russel
Jack Lehner David Boisclair Rob Yetman Jacob McDonald
Mike Mahaney Jeff Washburn Josh Coonradt Robert Garney
duel cam—> Jaxson Ryan-15L
Damain Ward
David Frame
Jeff Degroat
Jake Currier
BEAR RIDGE (Sat) Jason Gray-35L Cody Gregoropoulos-30L
*June 5 Robert Tucker Brian Chaffee
Richie Simmons Josh Harrington
James Fadden Jason Horniak
Matt Lashua Tad Kinsbury
BREWERTON (Fri) Ron Davis III-35L Rich Townsend-25L Chuck Powelczyk-15L
*June 4 Larry Wight Dale Caswell Quinn Wallis
Chris Hile J.J. Courcy Jamie Radley
Jimmy Phelps Zach Sobotka Damian Bechler
Michael Maresca Riley Rogala Brian Evenden
BROCKVILLE (Sat) Opens TBA Opens TBA Opens TBA
Ontario Province under Covid Ontario Province under Covid Ontario Province under Covid
restrictions restrictions restrictions
CAN-AM (Fri) Tim Fuller-25L David Rogers-20L Eli Gilbert-20L Justin Pope-15L
*June 4 Billy Dunn Dalton Rombough Burton Ward Tony Frezzo
Jeff Sykes Remington Hamm Tyler Bushey Steve Smith
Lance Willix II Dustin Hutton Justin White Justin Burns
Jordan McCreadie Tyler Corcoran Kevin Fetterly Jr. A.J. St.Mary
CORNWALL (Sun) Opens TBA Opens TBA Opens TBA
Ontario Province under Covid Ontario Province under Covid Ontario Province under Covid
restrictions restrictions restrictions
DRUMMOND (Sat) Francis Bernier-70L Felix Murray-32L Jeremie Goyette-20L
*June 5 Mathieu Desjardins Michael Richard Sebastien Beauregard
David Hebert Cedric Gauvreau Dan Cook
Steve Bernier Martin Lessard Christian Charbonneau
Chris Raabe William Racine Brendon McMeller
FREEDOM (Fri) Sam Hoxie-20L Bradwhitside-15L
*June 4 Ray Bliss Andy Schmaker
Byron DeWitt Andrew Kreamer
Mike Eastman Trevor Putt
Holden Hineman
FULTON (Sat) Ronnie Davis III-35L Matt Janczuk-25L
*June 5 Dave Marcuccilli Tony Finch II
Pat Ward Chris Mackey
Michael Maresca Dave Moyer
Bob Henry Jr. Amy Holland
Josh Livingston-25L
Joe Kline
Tyler Corcoran
Andrew Buff
Tyler Murray
GENESSEE (Sat) Noah Walker-25L Dante Mancuso-15L
*June 5 Phil Vigneri III Andrew Gayton
Dave Conant Jr. Rocco Conte
Kyle Richner Brad Whiteside
Cameron Tutle Cole Susice
GLEN RIDGE (Sun) Tony Farone-30L Beau Ballard-20L single cam—> Dale Van Allen-15L
*June 6 Travis Green Chuck McSpirit Wayne Russell Jr.
Andrew Buff Ken Griffin Len St. Andrews
Justin Buff Andy Graves TJ Marlin
Cody Ochs Buck Gasner Harris St. Andrews
duel cam—> P.J. Bleau-15L
Jamie Warner
Gina Voris
Ariana Schultz
Josh Kane
GRANBY (Fri) Next Race June 11 Next Race June 11 Next Race June 11 Next Race June 11
LAND OF LEGENDS (Sat) Pete Britten-35L Zach Payne-25L
*June 5 Erick Rudolph Paul Guererri
Matt Sheppard Zach George
Justin Haers Matt Guererri
Matt Farnham Nick Guererri
LE RPM (Sat) Opens TBA Opens TBA Opens TBA
Quebec Province under Covid Quebec Province under Covid Quebec Province under Covid
restrictions restrictions restrictions
LEBANON VALLEY (Sat) Marc Johnson-30L Nick Hilt-20L OFF
*June 5 Brian Berger Jason Meltz
Kenny Tremont Jr. Chad Jeseo
Eddie Marshall Shawn Perez
Keith Flach Jay Fitzgerald
LERNERVILLE (Fri) Rex King-25L
*June 4 Brian Swartzlander
Rex King Jr.
Jeramiah Shingledecker
Garrett Krummert
MERRITTVILLE (Sat) Opens TBA Opens TBA
Ontario Province under Covid Ontario Province under Covid
restrictions restrictions
MOHAWK INT’L (Fri) Opens TBA Corey Castell-25L Opens TBA
*June 4 Dale Gonyo
Thomas Cook
Joshua Pete
Dan Reif
OSWEGO ****** ****** ****** ******
*Super DIRT Week XLIX
10/5/21 to 10/10/21
ORANGE COUNTY(Sat) Next Race June 12
OUTLAW (Fri) Adam Hilton-25L Ken Evans-20L
*June 4 Alex Payne Scott Lehman
Zac McDonald Mike Stone
Ajay Petrzebowski Jr. Derrick Evans
Tim Guild Rich Sharpsteen
RANSOMVILLE (Fri) Mat Williamson-30L Brett Senek-25L Cole Susice-15L
*June 4 Chad Brachmann Scott Kerwin Nick Tarnowski
Erick Rudolph Noah Walker Chris Miller
Rick Richner Austin Susice Ashley Harbison
Ryan Susice Zach George Dave Dussault
THUNDER MOUNTAIN (Fri) Billy Dunn-30L Jordan Millard-25L
*June 5 Jordan McCreadie Daryl Krebs
Glenn Forward Jake Mason
Tom Collins Mike Austin
Shayne Spoonhower Alan Fink
WEEDSPORT (Spl) Next Race June 13 Next Race June 13
Sportsman Classic 75