No. |
Driver |
Nickname (If Any) |
Home Town |
Home Track |
Car / Sponsor |
Team Car Owner |
0 |
Dan Humes |
|
Cannan, Conn. |
Lebanon Valley |
Clayton Racing |
|
1 |
Chris Raabe |
|
Napanee, Ontario |
Mohawk Int’l |
C & B Enterprises |
Chris Raabe Racing |
1 |
David Hebert |
The Great Canadian Champion |
St-Danase, Quebec |
Granby |
Mecanique Electrique CMPL, Inc. |
Equipe de Course |
1 |
Darwin Greene |
|
Susquehanna, Penn. |
|
DRG Quality Bluestone |
|
1c |
Craig VonDohren |
|
Boyertown, Penn. |
|
|
|
1h |
Tim Hindley |
|
Monticello, N. Y. |
Orange County |
Landscape Innovators |
|
1Jr |
Stewart Friesen |
|
Niagara-on-the-Lake, Ontario |
Albany-Saratoga |
Jake Spraker Racing Bicknell / M.R. Burdick TEO |
Jake Spraker (Blue 1F) Marty Burdick (Black 1F) |
1Jr |
Jason Herrington |
|
Troy, N. Y. |
Lebanon Valley |
|
|
1ny |
Greg Atkins |
|
Keeseville, N. Y. |
Airborne |
G. Atkins Trucking and Logging |
|
JR1 |
Rocco Infante |
|
Robinsville, N. J. |
|
|
|
2B |
Dominick Buffilino |
|
|
|
|
|
2P |
Patrick Beamier |
|
|
|
|
|
2RJ |
Ronnie Johnson |
|
Duanesburg, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
Palmer’s Service Center / TEO |
Alton & Carole Palmer |
3 |
Mark Frankhouser |
|
Altoona, Penn. |
Lernerville |
|
|
3 |
Mark Kislowski |
|
Ballston Lake, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
Morris Auto Group |
|
3 |
Justin Haers |
|
Phelps, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
Phelps Cement Products, Classics & Customs, Jeff Jolly Masonry, Bicknell, Finger Lakes |
|
3a |
Kevin Albert |
|
Lebanon, Penn |
|
|
|
3b |
Chad Brachmann |
|
Sanborn, N. Y. |
Ransomville |
Mighty Taco |
|
3d |
Matt Delorenzo |
|
Cropseyville, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
BBL Companies |
|
3e |
Eric Gabany |
|
Mercer, Penn. |
Lernerville |
Atlantic Timberframes |
|
3J |
Marc Johnson |
|
Guilderland, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
|
|
3M |
Henry Maier |
|
Spencerport, N. Y. |
|
|
|
O3 |
Zach Aubertine |
|
Chaumont, N. Y. |
|
|
|
4 |
Daryl Hilkert |
|
Canandaigua, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
|
|
4 |
Mike Mahaney |
|
King Ferry, N. Y. |
|
|
|
4* |
Jeff Strunk |
|
Pottstown, Penn. |
|
|
|
4* |
Tim McCreadie |
T-Mac |
Watertown, N. Y. |
|
Sweeteners Plus |
|
4J |
Jeff Sykes |
|
Edwards, N. Y. |
Mohawk |
|
|
4J |
Shane Pecore |
|
St. Andrews West, Ontario |
|
Warrior Racing / Sweet Dreams / Primeau’s Marine |
Junior and Tracy David |
4k |
Jasmin Leveillee |
|
Prevost, Quebec |
|
|
|
5 |
Bob Savoie |
|
Broadalbin, N. Y. |
|
|
|
5 |
David Cote |
|
Drummondville, Quebec |
|
|
|
5 |
Jimmy Horton |
|
Neshanic Station, N. J. |
|
|
|
5* |
Danny Johnson |
The Doctor |
Rochester, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
Siri |
Siri |
5* |
Tyler Siri |
|
Watkins Glen, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
|
|
6 |
Carl Murdick |
|
Butler, Penn. |
Sharon |
|
|
6 |
Pat O’Brien |
|
Kingston, Ontario |
|
Gypsum Logistics |
Gypsum Racing |
6 |
Brandon Easey |
|
St. Catharines, Ontario |
|
|
|
6h |
Josh Hohenforst |
|
Gloversville, N. Y. |
|
|
|
6m |
Mat Williamson |
|
St. Catherines, Ontario – Canada |
Merrittville |
S & W Service Center |
WRW Motorsport |
6ny |
Kevin Bates |
|
Lake Ariel, Penn. |
|
Locklins Bottled Gas / Hamlin NAPA / Bicknell Racing Products / Murray Racing Engines |
Nick Noll |
6x |
Jackie Brown |
|
Hurley, N. Y. |
Orange County |
|
|
7 |
Don Ronca |
|
Clifton Park, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
|
|
7 |
Patrice Demers |
|
Drummondville, Quebec |
|
|
|
7 |
Roy Tarbell |
|
Hogansburg, N. Y. |
Mohawk Int’l |
|
|
7 |
Tim Kerr |
|
Picton, Ontario |
|
|
|
7 |
Rick Laubach |
Quaker Shaker |
Quakertown, Pennsylvania |
|
Benton Electric Elevator |
|
7F |
Mark Forte |
|
|
|
|
|
7z |
Dale Planck |
The Natural |
Cortland, N. Y. |
|
Twin Leaf / Bicknell |
Rex X Racing / Carey Terrance |
8 |
Rich Scagliotta |
|
Hillsborough, N. J. |
Canandaigua |
Adamsville Maintenance, Inc. / JBR Motorsports |
|
8 |
Jimmy Cottrell II |
|
Rock City Falls, NY |
Albany Saratoga |
|
|
8J |
Dean Pearson |
|
Harrisville, Penn. |
Sharon |
|
|
8R |
Rob Bellinger |
Kid Quick |
Dexter, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
Thompson Rd. Tavern |
|
9s |
Matt Sheppard |
Super Matt |
Waterloo, N. Y |
Canandaigua |
FX Caprara / Xtreme Lubricants |
JB Motorsports |
10 |
Tim Currier |
|
Auburn, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
Currier Plastics / Honeoye Racing Parts / Finger Lakes Auto Machine / J. Lafluer Logging and Forestry Products, LLC / NorthStar Business Center / Currier Construction / Peters New York Pizzeria |
|
10 |
Patrick McGrail |
|
Candiac, Quebec |
Airborne |
|
|
10 |
Rich Eurich |
|
Warwick, N. Y. |
Orange County |
Country Chevy |
|
10J |
Alan Johnson |
AJ Slideways |
Middlesex, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
Commercial Roofing & Sheet Metal |
|
10R |
Gabriel Richer |
|
Les Costeauz, Quebec |
Cornwall |
|
|
10s |
Dylan Scribner |
|
East Greenbush, N. Y. |
Lebanon Valley |
|
|
10x |
Michael Maresca |
|
Potsdam, N. Y. |
|
|
|
11a |
Kyle Armstrong |
|
New Milford, Conn. |
Lebanon Valley |
All-Star Transportation / New York Pools |
|
12 |
Yannick Ledoux |
|
Granby, Quebec |
|
|
|
12 |
Chad Chevalier |
|
Port Colborne, Ontario |
|
|
|
13 |
Kevin Hamel |
|
|
|
|
|
13s |
Toney Steiner |
|
Jamesville, N. Y. |
|
NYTECH Supply / TECH Tire Repairs / Plombco |
not running modifieds |
13X |
P.J. Oliver |
|
Cream Ridge, N. J. |
|
|
|
14 |
Brian Gleason |
|
Altamont, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
|
|
14 |
Tom Benedict |
|
Hogansburg, N. Y. |
Mohawk |
|
|
14 |
C. G. Morey |
|
Rutland, Vt. |
Albany Saratoga |
|
|
14a |
Brian Swarthout |
|
Beaver Dams, N. Y. |
|
Swarthout Recycling Motorsports |
Swarthout Recycling Motorsports |
14e |
Rich Eurich |
|
Warwick, N. Y. |
Orange County |
|
|
14s |
Ryan Watt |
|
Boyertown, Penn. |
|
|
|
14x |
Don Scarborough |
|
Brandon, Vt. |
Albany-Saratoga |
|
|
15J |
Tim Jones |
|
Sanborn, N. Y. |
|
|
|
16 |
Kyle Hoffman |
|
Averill Park, N. Y. |
Lebanon Valley |
|
|
16 |
Gage Morin |
|
St. Andrews West, Ontario |
|
Cornwall River Kings / M. Bray Construction / MC Trucking / filion trophies |
Doug Young |
16 |
Lance Willix II |
|
Theresa, N. Y. |
|
|
|
17 |
Elmo Reckner |
|
Ballston Lake, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
|
|
17 |
Rob Pitcher |
|
Chatham, N. Y. |
Lebanon Valley |
|
|
17 |
Marcus Dinkins |
|
Montour Falls, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
Dash Race Car / Watkins Glen Auto Parts / NAPA / TEO / Dannibel |
|
17 |
Marc Therrien |
|
Williamstown, Ontario |
|
|
|
17c |
Chris Steele |
|
Fenwick, Ontario |
|
|
|
17d |
Danny O’Brien |
|
Inverary, Ontario |
|
1000 Islands RV Center |
|
18 |
Neil Stratton |
|
North Bennington, Vt. |
Albany Saratoga |
Big Boys Toys / Quality Plumbing & Heating / Kelly Fuels / Kenyon Concrete / All Service Citgo / Fast Axle |
Hector Stratton / Barry Becker / Neil Stratton / John Vanorman |
19w |
Justin Wright |
|
Piffard, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
Sweeting Enterprises / S&S Motorsports / Golden Eagle Restaurant |
|
20 |
Brett Hearn |
The Jet |
Sussex, N. J. |
Albany/LVS |
Madsen Overhead Doors |
B. H. Racing Enterprises, Inc. |
20Q |
Matt Quinn |
|
Lanesborough, Mass. |
Lebanon Valley |
racing 358 class |
|
21 |
Yan Bussiere |
The Shark |
Drummondville, Quebec |
|
Racing Stock |
|
21 |
Derrick Podsiadlio |
|
Penn Yan, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
|
|
21a |
Pete Britten |
Batman |
Spencerport, N. Y./Brisbaine, Queensland, Australia |
Albany/Canandaigua |
Troyer Race Cars / JBR Motorsports |
|
21J |
Jeff Trombley |
|
Altamont, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
Morris Auto Group / FWB Construction |
|
21K |
Randy Chrysler |
|
Lewiston, N. Y. |
|
Randy’s Smoke Shop / Mohawk Petroleum / TIBchurch.org / Signal Cigarettes / Bicknell / Jeff Nicholson |
|
21m |
Bob McGannon |
|
Garnerville, N. Y. |
Orange County |
McGannon Excavating LLC |
|
T21 |
Roger Chrysler |
|
Lewiston, N. Y. |
|
|
|
22 |
Larry Lampman, Jr. |
|
Port Colborne, Ontario |
|
|
|
22 |
Gil Tegg, Jr. |
|
Rochester, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
Gil Tegg Mobil Mart |
|
22c |
Mario Clair |
Super Mario |
Drummondville, Quebec |
|
Biopel |
|
22J |
Jeremy Wilder |
|
Fort Plain, N. Y. |
Albany-Saratoga |
Roosevelt’s Towing & Recovery / James A. Edgar Company, Inc. / Eggers, Caryl & Corrigan / Greco’s NAPA & Speed / Boyd’s Motorworks / Team Woody’s |
|
22j |
Gino Clair |
|
St-Germain, Quebec |
|
Pieces d’Autos Dionne & Freres |
|
23 |
Laurent Ladouceur |
|
Alexandria, Ontario |
Mohawk Int’l |
|
|
23 |
Billy VanInwegen |
Billy V |
Sparrowbush, N. Y. |
Orange County |
|
|
23b |
Danny Bilodeau |
|
Victoriaville, Quebec |
|
|
|
24 |
Chris Shultz |
|
Pawling, N. Y. |
Orange County |
|
|
24 |
Patrick Dupree |
|
Saranac Lake, N. Y. |
Airborne |
|
|
24dc |
Devin Caron |
|
Cornwall, Ontario |
|
|
|
25 |
Mike Kolka |
|
Circleville, N. Y. |
Orange County |
Distinctive Hardwood Floors |
|
25 |
Bobby Herrington |
|
Kingston, Ontario |
|
Osprey Stables |
|
25 |
Erick Rudolph |
|
Ransomville, N. Y. |
|
|
|
26 |
Rick Richner |
|
Niagara Falls, N. Y. |
|
|
|
27 |
David Hunt |
|
Bridgewater, N. J. |
|
|
|
27 |
Gilles Godard |
|
Cornwall, Ontario |
|
|
|
27R |
Dave Reges |
|
Butler, Penn. |
Lernerville |
|
|
27T |
Travis Stacey |
|
Kahnawake, Quebec |
Mohawk |
|
|
28 |
Todd Gordon |
|
Thorold, Ontario |
|
|
|
28P |
Eldon Payne, Jr. |
|
Hopewell, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
|
|
29 |
Chris Ostrowsky |
|
Conklin, N. Y. |
|
|
|
29 |
Sammy Piazza |
|
Lawrenceville, N. J. |
|
|
|
30 |
Jamie Mills |
|
Milford, Delaware |
|
|
|
30 |
Tommy Scheetz, Jr. |
|
Boyertown, Penn. |
|
|
|
31 |
Jim Weller, Jr. |
|
Hubbard, Ohio |
Sharon |
Butler Built Motorsports Equipment / Bell Helmets / Safecraft Safety Equipment / Leaf Racewear / Lefthander Chassis / Pathfinder Chassis / Classic Impressions |
|
32c |
Vic Coffey |
|
Caledonia, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
Sweeteners Plus |
Sweeteners Plus Racing |
33 |
John Lieto |
|
Mount Kisco, N. Y. |
Orange County |
|
|
33 |
Tommy Meier |
|
Walkwick, N. J. |
Orange County |
|
|
34 |
Steve Hough |
|
East Greenbush, N. Y. |
|
|
|
34b |
Andy Bachetti |
The Wild Child |
Great Barrington, Mass. |
Lebanon Valley |
|
|
35 |
Mike Perrotte |
|
Elizabethtown, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
|
|
37 |
Jusin Barber |
|
Gansevoort, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
|
|
37 |
Paul St-Sauveur |
|
La Presentation, Quebec |
|
|
|
37md |
Jeramiah Shingledecker |
|
Polk, Penn. |
Lernerville |
Village Auto / ASAP Asphalt Sealing and Paving |
Mike Shingledecker |
37s |
Kenny Cosgrove |
|
Allanburg, Ontario |
|
|
|
38 |
Luke Whitteker |
|
Iroquois, Ontario |
|
Rust Check / Toy Storage Boat Transport |
Whitteker Motorsports |
38 |
Scott Wood |
|
Thorold, Ontario |
|
|
|
39 |
Dustin Delaney |
|
Mayfield, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
|
|
39 |
Clément Therrien |
|
Victoriaville, Quebec |
|
|
|
39a |
Alan Therrien |
|
Victoriaville, Quebec |
|
|
|
40 |
Joel Doiron |
|
Alexandria, Ontario |
|
Mike Sauve Construction / Au Vieux Duluth |
Joel Doiron |
R40 |
Ryan Forte |
|
Blue Anchor, N. J. |
|
|
|
41 |
Chris Busta |
|
Ballston Lake, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
|
|
42 |
Pete Bicknell |
Mr. Small Block |
St. Catharines, Ontario |
Merrittville |
|
|
42P |
Matt Pupello |
|
East Greenbush, N. Y. |
Lebanon Valley |
|
|
42P |
Pat Ward |
|
Genoa, N. Y. |
|
Gypsum Express LTD |
Gypsum Racing |
43 |
Keith Flach |
|
Ravena, N. Y. |
Albany/LVS |
Flach Crane |
|
44 |
Sébastien Gougeon |
|
Drummondville, Quebec |
|
|
|
45 |
Steve Feder |
|
Butler, Penn. |
Lernerville |
|
|
45J |
Wayne Jelley |
|
Pittsfield, Mass. |
Lebanon Valley |
|
|
46 |
Kayle Robidoux |
|
St. Constant, Quebec |
|
|
|
48Too |
Dave Rauscher |
The Big Show |
Waterloo, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
|
|
49 |
François Bernier |
|
Saint-Hyacinthe, Quebec |
|
|
|
49 |
Billy Dunn |
Top Gun |
Watertown, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
Number One Speed Truck Accessories / Fast Lube of Watertown |
|
54 |
Steve Bernard |
|
Granby, Quebec |
|
|
|
55 |
Dexter Stacey |
|
Kahnawake, Quebec |
|
|
|
55k |
Mike King |
|
Nassau, N. Y. |
Lebanon Valley |
|
|
56 |
Vince Vitale |
|
Phoenix, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
Rochester Optical |
Vin Vitale, Sr. |
57 |
Donnie Corellis |
|
Averill Park, N. Y. |
Lebanon Valley |
|
|
57 |
Colton Chappius |
|
Holly, N. Y. |
|
|
|
60 |
Brian Berger |
|
Castleton, N. Y. |
Lebanon Valley |
|
|
61 |
Jean Boissonneault |
|
Granby, Quebec |
|
|
|
61 |
Dave Murdick |
|
Slippery Rock, Penn. |
Sharon |
|
|
62 |
Matt Jester |
|
Milford, Delaware |
|
|
|
62s |
Tom Sears, Jr. |
|
Clay, N. Y. |
|
|
|
63 |
Dominic Dufault |
|
Ste-Victoire de Sorel, Quebec |
|
|
|
64 |
Daniel Nadeau |
|
Marieville, Quebec |
|
|
|
65 |
Rex King |
|
Bristolville, Ohio |
Sharon |
R. D. Banks Chevrolet / Midway Garage Doors / Longboyz Tavern / Hunyady Auction Company / GS Engine Services / Campbell’s Indoor Gardening / Bristol Disposal / Cedar Steel |
|
66 |
Kyle Dingwall |
|
South Dundas, Ontario |
|
King Edward Auto Parts / B & M Mechanical / McHaffies Flea Market |
Kyle Dingwall |
66 or 1 |
Billy Pauch, Jr. |
|
Frenchtown, N. J. |
|
|
|
66w |
Wallace Stacey |
|
Kahnawake, Quebec |
|
|
|
66x |
Carey Terrance |
|
Hogansburg, N. Y. |
Mohawk Int’l |
Twin Leaf / Tomohawk / Jreck Subs / Fresh Express |
|
67 |
Dave Small |
|
Port Colborne, Ontario |
|
|
|
69 |
Tom Mattocks |
|
Grove City, Penn. |
Sharon |
|
|
R70 |
Ryan Arbuthnot |
|
Renfrew, Ontario |
|
|
|
71 |
David VanHorn, Jr. |
|
Harmony, Penn. |
|
|
|
71 |
Delbert LeGrow |
|
Massena, N. Y. |
|
|
|
71 |
Mike Bowman |
|
St. Catharines, Ontario |
|
RYCO / Seaway Power Fluid Group / Dynablast |
|
72 |
Tommy Flannigan |
|
Port Robinson, Ontario |
|
CMH Sales & Leasing / Brian’s Tire Repairs / Diplomat Inn Niagara Falls |
Dave Flannigan |
73 |
Alain Boisvert |
|
Lachine, Quebec |
|
|
|
73Jr |
Mathieu Boivert |
|
Doraval, Quebec |
|
|
|
73jr |
Mathieu Boivert |
|
Lachine, Quebec |
|
|
|
74 |
Matt Billings |
|
Brockville, Ontario |
|
|
|
74 |
Frederic Gamache |
|
Granby, Quebec |
|
|
|
74F |
Tim Fuller |
|
Watertown, N. Y. |
|
|
|
76 |
Jimmy Blewett |
|
Howell, N. J. |
|
|
|
76 |
Travis Braun |
|
St. Catharines, Ontario |
|
O’Hara Trucking & Excavating |
|
77F |
Mark Flach, Jr. |
|
Selkirk, N. Y. |
Lebanon Valley |
Gould Erectors and Riggers |
|
79 |
Jeremy Markle |
|
Port Jervis, N. Y. |
|
|
|
83 |
Brian Swartzlander |
|
Natrona Heights, Penn. |
Lernerville |
McCutcheon Enterprises, Inc. |
|
83 |
Dale Hawkins |
|
|
|
|
|
83x |
Tim Sears, Jr. |
|
Clay, N. Y. |
|
|
|
84 or 673 |
Gary Tomkins |
|
Clifton Springs, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
Original Pizza Logs |
|
85 |
Jim Davis |
|
Ballston Spa, N. Y. |
|
|
|
85 |
Dan Vauter |
|
Clifford, Penn. |
|
|
|
85J |
H. J, Bunting III |
|
Milford, Delaware |
|
|
|
87 |
Hector Stratton |
|
Bennington, Vt. |
Albany Saratoga |
|
|
87 |
Marin Gagne |
|
Granby, Quebec |
|
|
|
87 |
Alex Fortier |
|
Princeville, Quebec |
|
|
|
88 |
Shawn Fleeger |
|
Butler, Penn. |
Lernerville |
Bill’s Interior Grooming / Frank’s Car Wash / Tarp America / Turmoil / Texas Roadhouse / Bowman Barnes / Al’s Fobs / Hunter Truck Sales / Conley Resort / Advance Auto Parts |
|
88 |
Tim O’Brien |
|
Kingston, Ontario |
|
|
|
88 |
Dave Allen |
|
Palmyra, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
|
|
88 |
Shayne Pierce |
|
Welland, Ontario |
|
|
|
88c |
Doug Manmiller |
|
Shoemakersville, Penn. |
|
|
|
88x |
Dave Dissinger |
|
Mohrsville, Penn. |
|
|
|
89b |
Todd Burley |
|
Spencerport, N. Y. |
Ransomville |
New York Pizzeria / Troyer Machine, Inc. / Jen Cen Racing Engines / Kennedy & Schum / Cody’s Custom Karts / J & R / Schnabel Auto Parts / Fine Line Fabrication |
|
91 |
Chad Homan |
|
Macedon, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
|
|
91 |
Billy Decker |
|
Sidney, N. Y. |
|
Gypsum Wholesalers |
Gypsum Racing |
93x |
Craig Mitchell |
|
Poughkeepsie, N. Y. |
Orange County |
Freedom Plains / J&J Auto Maintenance / PMC Race Cars |
|
94 |
Steve Nadeau |
|
St-Robert, Quebec |
|
|
|
96 |
Mike Turner |
|
Butler, Penn. |
Lernerville |
|
|
96 |
Fred Carlton |
|
Niagara-on-the-Lake, Ontario |
|
|
|
96b |
Bob Warren |
|
Slippery Rock, Penn. |
Sharon |
|
|
97 |
Bobby Varin |
|
Johnstown, N. Y. |
Orange County |
|
|
97 |
Jerry Higbie |
|
Middletown, N. Y. |
Orange County |
|
|
97 |
Michel Chicoine |
|
Ste-Cecile De Milton, Quebec |
|
|
|
98 |
Eddie Marshall |
|
Ridgefield, Conn. |
Lebanon Valley |
|
|
98H |
Jimmy Phelps |
|
Baldwinsville, N. Y. |
Canandaigua |
|
|
98L |
Justin Lalancette |
|
St. Andrews West, Ontario |
Cornwall |
|
|
98s |
Kolby Schroder |
|
Poughkeepsie, N. Y. |
Lebanon Valley |
|
|
99 |
Bruno Lepage |
|
Maple Grove, Quebec |
|
|
|
99L |
Larry Wight |
|
Baldwinsville, N. Y. |
|
Gypsum Express LTD |
Gypsum Racing |
99p |
Steve Paine |
The Hurricane |
Waterloo, N.Y. |
Canandaigua |
Swarthout Recycling Motorsports / Tallmadge Tire |
|
101 |
Jimmy Burns |
|
Delanson, N. Y. |
Lebanon Valley |
|
|
108 |
Bill Bleich |
|
Port Robinson, Ontario |
|
|
|
115 |
Stephane LaFrance |
|
St. Albert, Ontario |
|
|
|
115 |
Kenny Tremont, Jr. |
|
West Sand Lake, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
|
|
124 |
Pierre Dagenais |
|
L’Ange Gardien, Quebec |
Drummond |
|
|
126 |
Duane Howard |
|
Oley, Penn. |
|
|
|
146 |
Daniel Rivard |
|
Granby, Quebec |
|
|
|
151 |
Brian McDonald |
|
Conwall, Ontario |
Mohawk Int’l |
|
|
165 |
Rex King, Jr. |
|
Bristolville, Ohio |
Sharon |
|
|
172 |
Andre Gauthier |
|
Granby, Quebec |
|
|
|
176 |
Brett Tonkin |
|
Carbondale, Penn. |
|
|
|
188 |
David Papineau |
|
Akwesasne, Ontario |
Mohawk Int’l |
|
|
323 |
Neal Williams |
The Wheel |
Pittsgrove, N. J. |
|
|
|
518 |
Kyle Sheldon |
|
Nassau, N. Y. |
|
|
|
667 |
Matt Depew |
|
Argyle, N. Y. |
Albany Saratoga |
|
|
711 |
JaMike Sowle |
|
Fultonville, N. Y. |
|
|
|
747 |
Frank Cozze |
|
Wind Gap, Penn. |
|
|
|
747 or 26 |
Ryan Godown |
|
Ringoes, N. J. |
|
|
|
816 |
Jeff Rockefeller |
|
Scotia, N. Y. |
|
|
|
901 |
Eric Kormann |
|
Vineland, N. J. |
|
|
|