Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

2024 DIRTcar Pro Stock Hoosier Tire Weekly Championship & Track Points

2024 DIRTcar NE PRO-STOCK
Hoosier Racing Tire Weekly Championship
As of:7/8/2024
PRO-STOCKS Best 16 Finishes (1/1/24-9/1/24)
Pos.DriverPointsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
1Slater Baker744191317
2Luke Horning7042101314
3Brandon Emigh49746711
4Jason Casey49015911
5Beau Ballard48724811
6Kim Duell48114811
7Chuck Dumblewski47715911
8Shane Henderson47003911
9Kyle Hoard44803711
10Zach Sorrentino4223678
11Rich Crane41904710
12Dave Stickles41605610
13Nick Hilt4141688
14Cody Gregoropoulos3960678
15Rob Yetman39423510
16Tom Dean3841488
17Jason Horniak3821478
18Michael Danforth Jr.3742478
19Tim Hodge3620478
20Jordan Modiano35803410
21Paul LaRochelle3560478
22Caden Dumblewski3540259
23Chad Jeseo3480577
24Matt Ellsworth3401377
25Chuck McSpirit3381567
26Alexander Pushee3360268
27Cooper Hodge3320258
28Rocco Procopio3320088
29Terry Williams3321258
30Ricky Sanville3310358
2024 DIRTcar NE PRO-STOCK TRACK POINTS
As of:7/8/2024
ALBANY-SARATOGA
Pos.DriverPoints
1Brandon Emigh471
2Kim Duell471
3Jason Casey466
4Chuck Dumblewski455
5Beau Ballard451
DRUMMOND
Pos.DriverPoints
1Stephane Lariviere64
2Jocelyn Roy59
3Denis Gauvreau56
4Yves Hamel56
5Jonathan Viens49
GLEN RIDGE
Pos.DriverPoints
1Luke Horning338
2Slater Baker316
3Chuck McSpirit306
4Steve Cosselman288
5Ivan Joslin256
LEBANON VALLEY
Pos.DriverPoints
1Zach Sorrentino422
2Nick Hilt414
3Tom Dean384
4Dave Stickles363
5Paul LaRochelle356

Advertisement

Facebook