Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

2024 Sportsman Modified Hoosier Tire Weekly Championship & Track Points

2024 DIRTcar NE SPORTSMAN MODIFIED
Hoosier Racing Tire Weekly Championship
As of:7/8/2024
SPORTSMAN MODIFIED Best 16 Finishes (1/1/24-9/1/24)
Pos.DriverPointsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
1Zach Buff7933111422
2Nicholas Root7113101115
3Cody Manitta687281115
4Cody McPherson6867121212
5Zach Sobotka6794101214
6Gavin Eisele6601121313
7Kyle Devendorf634261215
8Mike Fowler624161015
9Tyler Corcoran605291112
10Cody Ochs60225916
11Taylor Wason58318914
12Tony Finch II57607914
13Brennan Moore566071112
14Jessica Power559061013
15Tim Hartman Jr.532371011
16Chris Crane Jr.49914912
17Mike Coffey Jr.48802812
18Brett Sears47112713
19Dylan Madsen46103712
20Brett Senek4480799
21Dave Conant Jr.43604810
22Brendan Gibbons43314413
23Savannah Leflair43301314
24Joey Scarborough43023312
25Mike Benson42604512
26Emmett Waldron4241689
27Greg Brinklow41800612
28Chris Jakubiak41701611
29Matt Brewer4160489
30Dan Grignon41304612
2024 SPORTSMAN MODIFIED TRACK POINTS
As of:7/8/2024
AFTON
Pos.DriverPoints
1Tyler Ward256
2Matt Brewer241
3Gordon Smith234
4Dom Roselli Jr227
5Dave Rosa225
ALBANY-SARATOGA
Pos.DriverPoints
1Tim Hartman Jr.490
2Mike Coffey Jr.442
3Chris Crane Jr.439
4Mike Benson405
5Dylan Madsen405
BEAR RIDGE
Pos.DriverPoints
1Jason Gray524
2Max Dolliver507
3Tad Kinsbury ®487
4Robert Tucker478
5Mike Ryan454
BREWERTON
Pos.DriverPoints
1Nicholas Root382
2Zach Sobotka379
3Tony Finch II374
4Cody Manitta374
5Kyle Devendorf335
BROCKVILLE
Pos.DriverPoints
1Bobby Herrington355
2Gavin Eisele348
3Dylan Kirkland325
4Jessica Power302
5Shane Stearns301
CAN-AM
Pos.DriverPoints
1Mike Fowler404
2Tyler Corcoran393
3Gavin Eisele386
4Brennan Moore386
5Eric Nier380
DRUMMOND
Pos.DriverPoints
1Gorden Clair200
2Antoine Parent195
3Jacob Nadeau195
4Raphael Gougeon188
5Kaven Poliquin174
FULTON
Pos.DriverPoints
1Emmett Waldron274
2Cody Manitta269
3Zach Buff267
4Clayton Brewer III261
5Brett Sears256
GLEN RIDGE
Pos.DriverPoints
1Zach Buff296
2Taylor Wason288
3Tyler Bobar270
4Cody Ochs260
5Tavien Blowers248
HUMBERSTONE
Pos.DriverPoints
1
2Specials Only -No Track Points
3
4
5
LAND of LEGENDS
Pos.DriverPoints
1Tyler Corcoran278
2Zach Sobotka264
3Nicholas Root263
4Matt Guererri259
5Frank Guererri Jr.238
MERRITTVILLE
Pos.DriverPoints
1Cody McPherson352
2Adam Leslie300
3Noah Mamo276
4Taylor Vanderzanden264
5Tyler Puchalski256
RANSOMVILLE
Pos.DriverPoints
1Cody McPherson338
2Cameron Tuttle314
3James Harbison310
4Brett Senek296
5Dave Conant Jr.294
THUNDER MOUNTAIN
Pos.DriverPoints
1Rich Talada278
2Matt Brewer255
3Gary Smith255
4Jared Green244
5Devon Green228
WEEDSPORT
Pos.DriverPoints
1Cody McPherson123
2Gavin Eisele109
3Zach Sabotka104
4Nicholas Root99
5Emmett Waldron94

Advertisement

Facebook