Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

DIRTcar UMP Modified East Region Points

2026 UMP Modifieds East Region Points Standings

POSDriverCar #HometownPointsBehindRacesWinsTop 5sTop 10s
1 Joel Watson ★ 92Conneaut, OH1,334Leader2341518
2 Mason Lobb ★ 28Frewsburg, NY1,029-305184916
3 Nate Young ★ Chardon, OH1,000-3341741114
4 Zac Etzel ★ Waterford, PA937-397211514
5 ANDREW HAMMOND ★ N/ASherman, NY903-431190516
6 Josh Mcdonald ★ 864-4701511011
7 Michael Altobelli ★ 95saxton, PA593-7419289
8 Wyatt Scott ★ X3Garland, PA576-758102610
9 David Stremme ★ 35Mifflintown, PA553-7819158
10 Eric Reinwald ★ 21Waterford, PA551-78311139
11 Blake Tasker ★ 00Oakland, MO547-78710158
12 Logan Roberson ★ 17RWaynesboro, VA536-7989366
13 Vinnie DePizzo ★ 1VHubbard, OH451-88310039
14 Austin Holcombe ★ 8AElm City, NC406-9287146
15 Chris Arnold ★ 99Glen Allen, VA312-1,0226035
16 Owen Lacey ★ 28Mechanicsville, MD296-1,0388000
17 Richard Michael jr ★ 17XIschua, NY231-1,1034133
18 Greg Belyea ★ 27Stirling, ON223-1,1115012
19 Evan Taylor ★ 36Blairsville, PA198-1,1364004
20 Eric Wilson ★ 46Vienna, OH185-1,1493033
21 Drake Troutman ★ 22Hyndman, PA145-1,1893111
22 Clay Ruffo ★ 14RBrookfield, OH143-1,1913013
23 Ryan Toole ★ 84Henrico, NC135-1,1993002
24 Jesse Rupe ★ 11RSophia, WV121-1,2133001
25 Garrett Rons ★ 9Livonia, MI119-1,2153001
26 Jonathan Taylor ★ Blairsville, PA113-1,2212111
27 Bradley Majors ★ 01Roanoke Rapids, NC112-1,2223000
28 Dusty Swecker ★ Mill Creek, WV97-1,2372011
29 Russell Erwin ★ 22EBeaverdam, VA70-1,2641011
30 EVAN TAYLOR ★ 7PENNSYLVANIA, PA55-1,2791011
31 Ryan Robey ★ Martins Ferry, OH48-1,2861011
32 Jesse Griffitts ★ 22GWest Salem, OH26-1,3081000
33 Andrew Beatman 868-466180714
34 Tyler Rendell 157Dunkirk, NY765-56918017
35 Chad Ramsey 14RJamestown, NY755-579150511
36 Greg Johnson Bedford, IN711-623120711
37 Colton Longwell 7701-633125710
38 Matthew Alexander 77Waterford, PA665-66914169
39 Bud Watson Waynesfield, OH593-74111069
40 Ryan Sanders 580-75416013
41 Ray Kable 90Westminster, MD575-75910168
42 Dustin Demattia 77D553-78110178
43 Donnie May 5MWattsburg, PA527-80714113
44 Alex Siekkinen 20526-80814004
45 Zach Johnson 105525-80911157
46 Charles Steinle 71ECranesville, PA504-830110110
47 Kyle Layton 496-8388168
48 Alex Brockway 4Ashtabula, OH464-87011015
49 Dave Lanphere 39South Dayton, NY454-88012013
50 Dan Mcdonald 451-88311027
51 Ty Rhoades Harmon, PA441-8937166
52 Jimmy Diabo 40Jamestown, NY441-89312025
53 Cody Williams 421-9138145
54 Gary Olsen 23Erie Pa421-9139016
55 Michael Mcgee 11M413-9217345
56 Cale Crocker 4JRRussell, PA405-9299146
57 Mike Corbin Winchester, VA401-9337066
58 Cody Stronghart 36Erie, PA399-9359016
59 Justin Cullum Manchester, MD395-9398036
60 David Green 383-95110003
61 Thomas Kosinski 19Lakewood, NY375-95910005
62 Jeremy Holbrook 51Geneva, OH369-9659014
63 Justin Sax 367-9679014
64 NATHANIEL ARP 27THOMPSON, OH363-9718024
65 Jason Brightman 16Ripley, NY362-9728024
66 Dennis Lunger Jr 71LAlbion, PA359-9757036
67 Ed Bolyard ii 3Geneva, OH326-1,0089002
68 Brian Buckler 2B324-1,0107005
69 Mark Titus 25323-1,0118003
70 Kevin Vanderhoof 99V321-1,0138003
71 Beau Aikey 11WEverett, PA320-1,0148014
72 Matthew Kosinski M16Lakewood, NY303-1,0318001
73 Dave Hess jr 44295-1,0394244
74 Kyle Bohrer 268Bloomery, WV284-1,0507002
75 Dutch Davies 279-1,0556114
76 Bryon Johnson 69Ashville, PA277-1,0579022
77 Dan Davies 71D270-1,0646024
78 Austin Self 23W269-1,0655025
79 Timothy Rockwell 32Salamanca, NY269-1,0656024
80 vance williams jr n/awinchester, VA265-1,0696022
81 George Dixon 262-1,0724144
82 Dylan Alton 93Mechanicsville, MD261-1,0737002
83 Percy Mcdonald 248-1,0865024
84 Alyssa CULLUM 55246-1,0887000
85 Haley Kaiser Winchester, VA236-1,0986002
86 Josh Hughes 7234-1,1006002
87 Cody Oliver 229-1,1054124
88 Dan Patterson 610212-1,1226011
89 Al Brewer 71200-1,1343133
90 Jim Plance 4J199-1,1356001
91 Nick Dibella 4Mt Airy, MD198-1,1366011
92 Tim Peterson 07PWilcox, PA194-1,1405001
93 James Lichliter 74Maurertown, VA186-1,1484003
94 Benny Zimmer 62BEast Springfield, PA186-1,1485000
95 Andre Layfield 184-1,1504004
96 Nathan Earle 17ERussell, PA182-1,1525012
97 Mike Eschrich 99182-1,1525000
98 Mason Canter 177-1,1575002
99 David Scott 4SGarland, PA171-1,1633023
100 JOSH CANFIELD 33SMETHPORT, PA165-1,1694113
101 Steve Dixon 9ESmethport, PA162-1,1723022
102 Mitchell Lam 162-1,1724001
103 Gary Sullivan 47S156-1,1784000
104 Arianna Samuelson 9GErie, PA155-1,1794001
105 Matt Haskins 149-1,1855111
106 Chris Basich 149-1,1854001
107 Christopher Deponceau N5Lakewood, NY133-1,2014011
108 Jared Spalding 11131-1,2033002
109 Roy Clower 127-1,2074011
110 Dennis Dellinger 126-1,2083001
111 Troy Loomis 11124-1,2104000
112 JOSH WILCOX 1WFRANKLINVILLE, NY123-1,2114002
113 Olivia Thayer 16Hanover, PA120-1,2143002
114 Cole Tasker 21T, 113-1,2213112
115 Lance Grady 68North Carolina113-1,2213000
116 Jacob Wheeler 44Dorset, OH112-1,2223000
117 Easton Dom EZ1Wellersburg, PA110-1,2243000
118 Ryan Dolan 8108-1,2263011
119 Jonathan Davis 8Fowler, OH106-1,2283000
120 Jacob Hinkson 9Erie, PA105-1,2293000
121 Ed Vogel 104-1,2303000
122 Justin Passanise 333Lakewood, NY102-1,2323000
123 Troy Johnson 2J101-1,2332011
124 Derek Tessean 10TMineral Ridge, OH99-1,2353001
125 Thomas Cupp 98North East, PA93-1,2413011
126 Don Watson 71ALeavittsburg, OH91-1,2433011
127 Tim Roszell 25Anniston, AL88-1,2462011
128 CHRIS SCHNEIDER 55SPRINGDALE, PA86-1,2482001
129 Joseph Chamberlain 58Farmersville Station, NY85-1,2493012
130 Nolan Dalton 84-1,2502000
131 Joey Clower 20C, 83-1,2512001
132 Amelia Clay 16CWarren, OH82-1,2523001
133 Steve Haefke Jr 41Montville, OH76-1,2582000
134 ERIC WILSON 98CORTLAND, OH75-1,2591111
135 Jason Illig 9Corry, PA75-1,2592000
136 Jacob Marker 72-1,2622000
137 Jeff Solinger 7X770-1,2642112
138 Dave Scott 72M70-1,2641011
139 Chaz Dawson jr 33Shreve, OH68-1,2662011
140 Adam Peterson 15POlean, NY66-1,2682011
141 Todd Goss 66-1,2682000
142 Dennis Lunger 71LAlbiene, PA65-1,2691011
143 Scott Bryant 65-1,2692000
144 Calvin Clay C12Warren, OH65-1,2692000
145 bryson hill 38heast Otto, NY59-1,2752011
146 Dan Price 0958-1,2762011
147 Cody Rickard *61Jamestown, NY57-1,2772011
148 Wyatt Marker 5M57-1,2772000
149 Dave Definbaugh 77Mill Creek, WV55-1,2791011
150 BRIAN CAROTHERS 02CHUBBARD, OH55-1,2792001
151 Vincent Depizzo 54-1,2802002
152 David Defibaugh 83Mill Creek, WV53-1,2811001
153 Mark Baier 52-1,2821011
154 Jason Black 5B50-1,2841001
155 Robert Kramer Virginia50-1,2841001
156 JAN DEGOLIER 66BRADFORD, PA50-1,2841001
157 Jeremy Double 58Bristolville, OH48-1,2861001
158 Dalton Bradley 385Great Valley, NY43-1,2912001
159 BRIAN WITTMEYER 58CHAFFEE, NY42-1,2921001
160 Kasey Lam 12Hartville, OH42-1,2921000
161 Terry Brummert 39-1,2951000
162 Junior Mechling 89Warren, OH38-1,2961000
163 James Albee 5AHickory, NC38-1,2961000
164 Trenton Curry 10Jamestown, NY37-1,2971000
165 Chad Smith 36-1,2981000
166 Sam Lamborgini 814Hayes, VA36-1,2981000
167 Bobby Robinson 344RHadley, PA36-1,2981000
168 Ryan Johnston 11JStreetsboro, OH36-1,2981000
169 Dustin Goss 35-1,2991000
170 Mike Skinner 14Clarksville, TN35-1,2991000
171 Davis Lipscombe 7Mechanicsville, VA35-1,2991000
172 Tom Kosinski 19Lakewood, NY35-1,2991000
173 Hank Stonestreet 27Nanjamoy, MD33-1,3011000
174 Brian Lacey 51Warren, OH33-1,3011000
175 Vance Williams 27Clear Brook, VA32-1,3021000
176 Paul Davis C02Fowler, OH32-1,3021000
177 Justin Cutshall 21JCochrantan, PA31-1,3031000
178 Zach Hurley 67Goldvein, VA30-1,3041011
179 Shannon Slaughter 05Lititz, PA30-1,3041000
180 Brenden Wesche 12Wellsville, NY29-1,3051000
181 Gerry Kielar 27KErie, PA26-1,3081000
182 Gary Robinson 44RGreenville, PA23-1,3111001
183 Sam Murphy 21-1,3131011
184 Samuel Lamborgini 14Hayes, VA10-1,3241001
185 Promoters Choice One 0-1,3341001
186 Promoters Choice Two 0-1,3341001

Legend: ★ Member | Non-Member

Last updated: October 6, 2026 at 6:10 PM EDT

Advertisement World of Outlaws Game Promotion

Facebook