Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

DIRTcar UMP Modified Northern Illinois Region Points

2026 UMP Modifieds Northern Illinois Region Points Standings

POSDriverCar #HometownPointsBehindRacesWinsTop 5sTop 10s
1 Mike Mckinney ★ 96MPlainfield, IL2,091Leader34152730
2 Austin Friedman ★ Forrest, IL1,688-4033041924
3 Steven Brooks ★ 5Kankakee, IL1,647-4442951623
4 Carson Friedman ★ 3Forrest, IL1,389-7022631218
5 Zeke Mckenzie ★ 24ZClaypool, IN1,187-904221819
6 Landen Miller ★ 110Tonica, IL1,176-9152311018
7 Michael Ledford ★ 37PONTIAC, IL1,151-9401821315
8 Trevor Neville ★ 777Mackinaw, IL1,128-9632041013
9 Lyndon Whitfill ★ 21Fairbury, IL1,066-1,025230613
10 Cole Falloway ★ 66Owensboro, KY1,029-1,0621661213
11 Bill Knippenberg ★ 01Plainfield, IL1,027-1,0642001118
12 Matthew Baker ★ 5Kouts, IN1,004-1,087230411
13 Ray Bollinger ★ 77KEWANEE, IL987-1,104191812
14 Beau Deyoung ★ 27Wheatfield, IN888-1,203173912
15 Michael Long ★ 18LFowler, IL833-1,258153812
16 Brad Deyoung ★ 7DWheatfield, IN811-1,28017089
17 Frank Marshall ★ 28MValparaiso, IN782-1,3091431012
18 Jeff Curl ★ C12Fairbury, IL730-1,361180410
19 Josh Allen ★ 292Glasford, IL671-1,42013279
20 Mike Chasteen jr ★ C40Peoria, IL668-1,423162411
21 Allen Weisser ★ Bartonville, IL643-1,44813168
22 Kyle Barker ★ 27Cooksville, IL606-1,485200610
23 Charley Hess ★ 97581-1,51012147
24 John Dimmitt ★ Macomb, IL578-1,513181711
25 Adam Pockrus ★ 48Lowell, IN574-1,51712058
26 Brayden Doyle ★ 2Ashmore, IL562-1,52913026
27 Anthony Carter ★ Hamlet, IN538-1,55314038
28 Coltin Grace ★ 21GStreator, IL534-1,557191511
29 Scott Mcdonald ★ 77MStreator, IL528-1,56315049
30 Travis Kohler ★ 0Morris, IL515-1,57611127
31 Dave Wietholder ★ 05503-1,58812023
32 Dylan Krutke ★ East Peoria, IL496-1,59512006
33 Brandon Roberts ★ 35Ashland, IL493-1,5988158
34 Curt Spalding ★ 5CSWATERVLIET, MI482-1,6099158
35 Eric Vaughan ★ 36Fairbury, IL473-1,61814059
36 Alan Stipp ★ 88SChalsworth, IL455-1,63611015
37 Calvin Corning ★ 18CDeMotte, IN445-1,64611017
38 Damion Wilmoth ★ Lansing, IL442-1,64912025
39 Jesse Bitterling ★ 225Star City, IN414-1,6778036
40 Nash Hilmes ★ Walnut, IL411-1,6809038
41 Jake Straka ★ 255Hebron, IN376-1,7158017
42 Collin Alexander ★ 55Decatur, IL365-1,7269013
43 Jeremy Nichols ★ 01NFindlay, IL359-1,7329045
44 Nick Allen ★ 21AWheatfield, IN337-1,7546144
45 Braiden Bohlmann ★ 13Kankakee, IL336-1,7557024
46 Mike Harrison ★ 24HHighland, IL323-1,7686145
47 Derick Doerr ★ 26DBartonville, IL323-1,7688013
48 Owen Steinkoenig ★ Highland, IL320-1,7718000
49 Kendyl Faw ★ Bartonville, IL312-1,7798006
50 Chris Morefield ★ 10MBrimfield, IL307-1,78410124
51 Shawn Scripter ★ Manteno, IL306-1,7858014
52 Degan Dozard ★ 17DPeoria, IL284-1,8077017
53 Austin Lynn ★ 72Mason City, IL283-1,8087133
54 Justin Tharp ★ 6Urbana, IL258-1,8337002
55 Hunter Breland ★ 21Hattiesburg, MS253-1,8386124
56 Blake Monroe ★ M16Farmington, IL248-1,8438025
57 Ethan Boomsma ★ 23BWheatfield, IN240-1,8516003
58 William Corning ★ DeMotte, IN236-1,8556001
59 Kyle Hammer ★ 45Clinton, IL224-1,8675014
60 Wyatt Thompson ★ Ransom, IL213-1,8788125
61 Blake Brown ★ Corbin, KY209-1,8824022
62 Tyler Nicely ★ 25Owensboro, KY197-1,8944124
63 Trent Young ★ 195-1,8965002
64 Brandon Thompson ★ Ransom, IL192-1,8995001
65 Guy Sutton ★ 110Hobart, IN186-1,9055001
66 Jake Bachtold ★ 3ZGridley, IL184-1,9078155
67 Marshall Call ★ 96CRochester, IL183-1,9085001
68 Dalton Lane ★ 82Botkins, OH179-1,9125023
69 Brent Moore ★ 114Loda, IL178-1,9135003
70 Bradley Jameson ★ 0Galveston, IN172-1,9194113
71 John Toppozini ★ T20Thunder Bay, ON164-1,9274013
72 Austen Hubbard ★ Valparaiso, IN162-1,9294011
73 Hunt Gossum ★ Wingo, KY160-1,9314003
74 Tyler Fengya ★ Valparaiso, IN158-1,9334002
75 Nick Pasek ★ 199Crown Point, IN156-1,9354001
76 Garrett Rons ★ 9Livonia, MI148-1,9433012
77 Brian Lynn ★ 14,Mason City, IL141-1,9503013
78 Drake Troutman ★ 22Hyndman, PA130-1,9612022
79 Brian Diveley ★ 11Springfield, IL129-1,9623113
80 Dave Lilja ★ Downers Grove, IL117-1,9745122
81 Rick Conoyer ★ 14Wentzville, MO115-1,9763001
82 Brodie Bernhardt ★ 69Clearwater, FL114-1,9773112
83 Matt Mitchell ★ 2MRensellaer, IN113-1,9783012
84 Steven Hogue ★ Akron, IN110-1,9812022
85 Braiden Keller ★ K67JWest Lebanon, IN108-1,9832012
86 Dillon Nusbaum ★ 17HWarsaw, IN107-1,9842111
87 Austin Odell ★ Springfield, IL106-1,9852012
88 David Stremme ★ 35Mifflintown, PA104-1,9872012
89 Shane Kelley ★ 14KPekin, IL93-1,9983012
90 Kenny Wallace ★ 36Imperial, MO92-1,9992001
91 Levi Kissinger ★ 8KMt. Vernon, IN89-2,0022001
92 Toby Howard ★ 15Medaryville, IN87-2,0042001
93 Kyle Barger ★ 16BLaporte, IN83-2,0082001
94 Austin Holcombe ★ 8AElm City, NC82-2,0092112
95 Brandon Beeching ★ 84Lawrence, MI81-2,0102001
96 Jason Brookover ★ 28BWashington, WV81-2,0102000
97 Treb Jacoby ★ 79-2,0122012
98 Riley Roberts ★ 69Mackinaw, IL78-2,0132001
99 Gregory Doerr ★ Bartonville, IL78-2,0132000
100 Mike Spatola ★ 89Manhattan, IL77-2,0142012
101 Zachary Stokes ★ Brimfield, IL77-2,0142000
102 Michael Altobelli ★ 95saxton, PA73-2,0182001
103 Zane Oedewaldt ★ 11Eustis, FL69-2,0222000
104 Donnie Boyer ★ Danville, IL68-2,0233022
105 Jerry Bowersock ★ XWapakoneta, OH68-2,0232001
106 WADE WENTHE ★ 22Effingham, IL67-2,0242000
107 Shawn Deering ★ Quincy, IL66-2,0252111
108 Ryan Hamilton ★ 58RFairview Heights, IL64-2,0272122
109 James Hileman ★ 99Granite City, IL64-2,0273013
110 Gregg Pierce ★ Ashkum, IL61-2,0302011
111 Garrett Jameson ★ Royal Center, IN60-2,0312112
112 Bryan Bernhardt ★ B69Clearwater, FL60-2,0313012
113 Deece Schwartz ★ Charleston, IL60-2,0312000
114 Christopher Sieweke ★ Santa rosa, CA54-2,0372111
115 MATT BARKER ★ 29Colfax, IL52-2,0392001
116 Kasey Schrock ★ Ashmore, IL48-2,0431001
117 Justin Haley ★ 99HConcord, North Carolina, NC45-2,0461000
118 Gary Gross ★ 84GFarmington, MO44-2,0471001
119 Zach Brandt ★ Canton, IL44-2,0471001
120 Andrew Hollister ★ 1AHillsdale, MI44-2,0471001
121 Jeff Hamby ★ Lancing, TN43-2,0481000
122 Cole Knebel ★ Pocahontas, IL42-2,0491001
123 Collin Shain ★ 87Sullivan, IL42-2,0491001
124 Rob Bauman sr ★ 30Fairview, IL42-2,0491001
125 Charles Mohr ★ Beltendorf, IA42-2,0491000
126 Kelly Kovski ★ 10KSherman, IL40-2,0511000
127 Jordan Borgmann ★ 65Irvington, IL40-2,0511000
128 Billy Puckett ★ 18Metamora, IL39-2,0521000
129 Rick Salter ★ 1SHighland, IL39-2,0521000
130 Cameron Pierce ★ 26Ashkum, IL38-2,0532112
131 Wade Wenthe ★ Effingham, IL38-2,0531000
132 Tim Meine ★ Ney, OH37-2,0542112
133 Haleigh Gross ★ 3GFarmington, MO37-2,0541000
134 Troy Ricketts ★ 21RFairbury, IL37-2,0541000
135 Chris Dexter ★ 4roanoke, IL36-2,0551000
136 Isaiah Sweitzer ★ 55Lincoln, IL35-2,0561000
137 Jacob Steinway ★ 14Danville, IN35-2,0561000
138 Wayne Hubbard ★ 114WValpraiso, IN34-2,0571000
139 Joey Cotterman ★ 29CCookeville, TN33-2,0581000
140 Jacob Steinkoenig ★ St. Jacob, IL32-2,0591000
141 Austin Smith ★ 11Valparaiso, IN28-2,0631111
142 James Walters ★ 34WTerre haute, IN27-2,0641011
143 Larry Anderson ★ 43Aclay city, IL27-2,0641011
144 Carter Sinkhorn ★ T8Taylorville, IL26-2,0651011
145 Brad Eitniear ★ B4UWauseon, OH13-2,0781001
146 Drew Schwartz ★ 21JRAshmore, IL10-2,0811011
147 Mark Clary ★ Edwardsville, IL10-2,0811011
148 Blake Goetter ★ 76JRSummerfield, IL10-2,0811001
149 Jeff Cotterman ★ Rickman, TN10-2,0811000
150 Zac Oedewaldt Z1674-1,417151812
151 Damian Kiefer 652-1,439120410
152 Tim Sullivan Jr Knox, IN649-1,442110811
153 Tim Walter 51G496-1,59511018
154 Jason Hastings 35Kankakee, Illinois442-1,6498058
155 Nicholas Lueth 16Grand Ridge, IL436-1,65510025
156 Mike Brooks 3400-1,6918158
157 Tyler Spalding 1SWatervliet Mi360-1,7319055
158 Cameron Shidler 11S359-1,7327135
159 Robbie Bauman 30JR336-1,7559025
160 Charlie Mefford 320-1,7715044
161 Jordan Danford 88DMonticello, Indiana296-1,7957014
162 Bryce Shidler 64285-1,8066024
163 Matt Fabrizius 615246-1,8457034
164 Mark Rhoades 20West Chicago, IL234-1,8576015
165 Connor Banister 87Morocco, IN232-1,8595014
166 Charlie Mohr 99Bettendorf, IA222-1,8696123
167 Chris Spalding 29221-1,8705024
168 Roger Cavness 11Medaryville, Indiana221-1,8704024
169 Jac Szcerba 1EYEHobart, IN215-1,8767022
170 Billy Knippenberg 01Plainfield, IL211-1,8805014
171 Austin Hubbard 11203-1,8886025
172 Chris Anstead A88184-1,9075001
173 RIC TRULOCK N/AKANKAKEE, IL165-1,9264002
174 Butch Carnaghi G62164-1,9274002
175 Nick Lueth 16161-1,9304002
176 Tom Goodwin 153-1,9384001
177 Ricky Thornton Jr 20RTChandler, AZ145-1,9462122
178 Chris Gaither 67143-1,9486003
179 Jim Manka 60138-1,9534122
180 Jeff King 2KFillmore, IN136-1,9553003
181 Chris Cole 81C130-1,9617157
182 Blake Davis 130-1,9612022
183 Wes Ricketts 21Loda, IL107-1,9844022
184 Cody Laney P33X106-1,9852011
185 Rich Standridge 12Caseyville, IL96-1,9952002
186 Stephen Hicks 20TPortland, TN88-2,0032002
187 Joey Iliff J788-2,0032001
188 MIKE TRNKA 6GMEDARYVILKE, IN87-2,0042001
189 Kruze Miles 77Paloma, IL86-2,0053011
190 Vanden DeVault 0VPlymouth, IN84-2,0072002
191 Justin Gregory 4284-2,0072001
192 Micheal Morefield C4Brimfield, IL81-2,0102001
193 Wes Harms 79-2,0122001
194 Kyle Cole 32CLudington, MI74-2,0175025
195 Alex Vervynck 2373-2,0182000
196 Timmy Hill 5171-2,0202011
197 Danny Schwartz 68-2,0232001
198 Bobby Bagley 61-2,0302111
199 Brayden Bowman 25BKankakee, IL55-2,0361011
200 Greg Pierce 00Ashburn, IL54-2,0373013
201 KYLE COLE 81KEVANSVILLE, IN54-2,0372001
202 Ben Harmon 49-2,0421001
203 Jacob Kraft 7Illinois48-2,0431001
204 Tom Knippenberg 46-2,0451001
205 Travis Dickson 1644-2,0471000
206 Kade Ballinger 39Lovington, IL42-2,0491001
207 Todd Oneill 42-2,0491001
208 Dylan Glass 4240-2,0511000
209 Joe Patrick 14St Louis, MO40-2,0511000
210 Tanner Sullivan 20Pontiac, IL40-2,0511000
211 Chad Parsons 5MNew London, MO40-2,0511000
212 Toby Massie 2Hindsboro, IL39-2,0521000
213 Alec Davis 11Virginia, IL37-2,0541000
214 Derrick Tassart 37-2,0541000
215 Rich Lentz 4436-2,0551000
216 Christopher Cole Evansville, IN34-2,0571000
217 Jason Hamstra 23JDeMotte, IN34-2,0571000
218 MIKEY WILSON 17WLOUISA, KY33-2,0581000
219 JP ROBERTS JR 9R32-2,0591111
220 Chris Kittle 1530-2,0611000
221 Jim Black 10X25-2,0661001
222 Brandon Vaughan 3624-2,0671011
223 Joshua Cox 21-2,0701011
224 Timothy Meine 98Ney, OH16-2,0751011
225 Kevin Deyoung 13Demotte, Indiana10-2,0811011
226 Promoters Choice One 0-2,0914004
227 Promoters Choice Two 0-2,0913003

Legend: ★ Member | Non-Member

Last updated: October 1, 2026 at 1:27 PM EDT

Advertisement World of Outlaws Game Promotion

Facebook