Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

DIRTcar Factory Stock National Points

2026 Factory Stocks National Points Standings

POSDriverCar #HometownPointsBehindRacesWinsTop 5sTop 10s
1 Trevor Isaak ★ 9XHighland, IL1,412Leader2282020
2 Kanden Tompkins ★ 28Brownstown, IL1,203-2091941517
3 Tanner Pate ★ 5Beckemeyer, IL1,102-3102111218
4 Kason Timmons ★ 23Centralia, IL1,055-3571651415
5 Matt Koch ★ 6Breese, IL853-559190315
6 Larry Smith ★ 45SRTroy, IL839-573180213
7 Kiran Roundtree ★ 9RLafayette, IN804-6081231010
8 Brad Kemp ★ 5KMarysville, IN780-632150613
9 Trent Adams ★ 155Columbus, IN757-6551251011
10 Hayden Lomax ★ 36LLake Village, IN747-665122911
11 Trevor Bitterling ★ X225Lake Village, IN736-676114910
12 Jorja Wernle ★ 28Trenton, IL715-697150712
13 David Hurst ★ West Lafayette, IN632-780122910
14 Christopher Bandy ★ Greenville, IL618-79415014
15 Blake Hull ★ 23Butlerville, IN592-82010189
16 Travis Foulks ★ 13Monticello, IN581-83112028
17 Robert Drangmeister ★ 164demotte, IN527-88512149
18 Justin Herbst ★ 83Monticello, IN473-93912136
19 John Burnes ★ 22Demotte, IN445-96712127
20 Jared McCoy ★ Lafayette, IN387-1,02510157
21 Karl Podell ★ 00Winamac, IN385-1,02711247
22 Kyle Cook ★ 7HRAMSEY, IL383-1,0297057
23 Kylee Cory ★ 207St. Jacob, IL381-1,03110004
24 Chad Bales ★ 41BWheatfield, IN380-1,03210002
25 Tanner Thomas ★ 1Oviedo, FL362-1,0506155
26 Willy Cuddy ★ 23Christmas, FL354-1,0586146
27 Patrick Thomas ★ Oviedo, FL333-1,0796034
28 Nathan Faldzinski ★ N8Winamac, IN300-1,1128247
29 Jason Garver ★ 27Starke, FL257-1,1555123
30 Chad Heinold ★ Kewanna, IN244-1,1688067
31 Nathan Mcdaniel ★ 60Winamac, IN212-1,2006012
32 Justin Durbin ★ 28MULBERRY GROVE, IL211-1,2014023
33 Michael Tovet ★ Pierson, FL209-1,2034122
34 Mayson Mossow ★ Deland, FL198-1,2145002
35 Kaleb Layhew ★ 11KFowler, IN194-1,2184012
36 Robert Kerley ★ 99Knox, IN192-1,2208177
37 Mike Janis ★ 19JHobart, IN172-1,2405125
38 Blake Clouser ★ 5Lake Helen, FL158-1,2543012
39 Derrick Wood ★ 69Orlando, FL154-1,2584001
40 Justin Reynolds ★ 3XCocoa, FL145-1,2673011
41 Jason Fuller ★ 416Fowler, IN143-1,2694001
42 Donald Springer ★ 118STitusvlle, FL132-1,2804012
43 Barry Sheffield ★ Leesburg, FL128-1,2843001
44 Dexter Rodriguez ★ 44De Leon Springs, FL125-1,2873113
45 Ron Adams ★ Daytona, FL125-1,2873001
46 David Dowling ★ 38Pomona Park, FL120-1,2923012
47 Dustin Turnage Sr. ★ Vero Beach, FL111-1,3013012
48 Dallas Williams ★ 47Kewanna, IN108-1,3043011
49 Todd Eyman ★ Alhambra, IL81-1,3312001
50 Camden Harp ★ C5Portal, GA80-1,3321111
51 Jeffery White ★ 41WUmatilla, FL78-1,3342001
52 Bradley Haught ★ 7Eustis, FL78-1,3342001
53 Robert Brown ★ 12XHebron, IN77-1,3352000
54 Hope Bales ★ 41HWheatfield, IN76-1,3363123
55 Dustin Peterson ★ Deland, FL74-1,3382000
56 David Showers sr ★ 18DSaint Augustine, FL65-1,3471011
57 Larry Masters ★ 82DPort Orange, FL65-1,3472000
58 David Showers Jr ★ 18St. Augustine, FL52-1,3602000
59 Kevin Durden ★ Archer, FL50-1,3621001
60 Arthur Conquest ★ 50Bronson, FL46-1,3661001
61 Jayden Williams ★ Hebron, IN42-1,3701000
62 Shaun Daugharty ★ DeLeon Springs, FL40-1,3721000
63 Billy Young ★ 5Crawfordsville, IN40-1,3721000
64 TREVOR BITTERLING ★ 225Lake Village, IN39-1,3731000
65 Justin Walker ★ Altoona, FL39-1,3731000
66 John Ward ★ 182Green Cove Springs, FL38-1,3741000
67 Zachary Cunningham ★ 77Ocala, FL37-1,3751000
68 Rodger Dillon ★ 45Valparaiso, IN33-1,3791011
69 Jeffrey Rook ★ 97Inverness, FL31-1,3811111
70 Kent Corbin ★ Bunnell, FL10-1,4021011
71 Brad Stevens ★ 107Vero Beach, FL10-1,4021011
72 Chris Yeomans ★ 88Altoona, FL10-1,4021011
73 Braiden Keller ★ K67JWest Lebanon, IN10-1,4021000
74 Corey Certain ★ 6CArcher, FL10-1,4021000
75 Cody Ellison 785-627171514
76 Jt Huffman 99H729-683150810
77 Tommy Fleenor 704-70813069
78 Elijah Smith 03Columbus, IN640-77214038
79 Chad Kimberlin 32635-77716059
80 Bradley Roundtree 12Delphi, IN629-783101610
81 Jeff Wilson 607-80510488
82 Dustin Foster 588-82412058
83 Mickey Hines 43574-838150110
84 Caden Pate 6Beckemeyer, IL569-84314038
85 Adam Noll 47New Douglas, IL567-84513009
86 Lawrence Schaefer 53SR521-89113005
87 Eric Harris 36511-9019367
88 Tyler Luttrell 11L499-91312008
89 Ryan Coley Remington, IN495-91710037
90 Bobby Woods 482-93012136
91 Timothy Reed 3Hope, IN478-934131410
92 Kevin Bloom 472-94013014
93 David Bloom 442-97014133
94 Phillip Boudreaux 430-9829025
95 Sheldon Oberle 105416-9967347
96 Austin Hunter 36HLake Village414-9989144
97 Lucas Webb 7Granite City, IL411-1,00112023
98 Tom Krankel 409-1,0037246
99 Preston Carr 407-1,0056455
100 Ross Smith 406-1,0066166
101 Kellen Smith 55Highland, IL403-1,00910003
102 Ashton Cohee 34RButlerville, IN398-1,0149024
103 Bob Sterrett 378-1,03413034
104 Cameron Bales Rensselaer, IN376-1,0368025
105 Drew Spencer 374-1,0388037
106 Gary Walker 98361-1,0516056
107 Skyler Cohee 351-1,0619001
108 James Shewmake 291349-1,0637026
109 Jordan Wilson 45X340-1,0728005
110 Robert Goldman Jr 30Brownstown, IL339-1,0739004
111 Ryker Shidler N33335-1,0779024
112 Peyton Walker 2332-1,08010001
113 Kevin Streeval 324-1,0889024
114 Cody Rogers 320-1,09210013
115 Connor Banister 87Morocco, IN301-1,1116034
116 Michael Bennett 11B289-1,1239145
117 Donnie Wilson 78287-1,1258023
118 Zach Johnson 105261-1,1517012
119 Dustin Carr 36252-1,1606003
120 Josh Turner 7246-1,1665013
121 Sam Flowers 8Brownstown, IL234-1,1786004
122 Jamie Lomax 36LLake Village, Indiana228-1,1845055
123 Virgil Arnold 95Hobart, IN228-1,1846023
124 Ken Huff 216-1,1966122
125 Jake Goldsborough 7G216-1,1965012
126 Michael Bolyard 28212-1,2006011
127 Kenneth Roll 206-1,2068113
128 John Mayer 18Edinburgh, IN206-1,2065014
129 Kaleb Nutter 3N205-1,2074023
130 Vern Albertson 202-1,2105011
131 Cam Bales 36187-1,2254003
132 Robie Poston 10P185-1,2276011
133 Mark Isenburg 184-1,2287012
134 Rich Pratt 78177-1,2353023
135 Chase Kosmatka 21CMichigan City, IN177-1,2356012
136 Greg Lynn 30177-1,2354003
137 Kyle Kistler 51KHebron, IN175-1,2376044
138 Windell Patterson 54Portage, IN171-1,2416011
139 Tyler Rodgers 11TBelleville, IN164-1,2483022
140 Mikey Kopka 90KAstor, FL160-1,2524012
141 Bud Chancey 32Yulee, FL155-1,2573013
142 Zachary Janssen 5ZBrownstown, IL151-1,2614001
143 Colin Grissom 78Anderson, IN150-1,2622222
144 Ryan Arnett Demotte, IN146-1,2664000
145 Keaton Streeval 143-1,2694000
146 Bubba Christian 04Deland, FL138-1,2743012
147 Mike Struble 10Rensselaer, IN137-1,2755012
148 Justin Pirtle 77Palmyra, IN133-1,2794011
149 Kaden Lemken 43RSt Jacob, IL132-1,2805000
150 Travis Staats Umatilla, FL130-1,2823011
151 Kory Glassburn 125-1,2872022
152 Bobby Johnson 50122-1,2904001
153 Gregg Tarr 19122-1,2903000
154 Blake Bailey Bunker Hill, IL119-1,2933002
155 Curtis Roccia 118-1,2943013
156 Dustin Turnage 118-1,2942012
157 Roger Absher 2117-1,2954000
158 Lonnie Light 88X, 115-1,2974012
159 Shaun Daugherty 114-1,2983001
160 Glenn Peyton Griffith, IN111-1,3015024
161 Philip Doud 9Greentown, IN110-1,3022022
162 Nathan Banister 108-1,3044134
163 Michael Ripperda 108-1,3042012
164 Bryce Burton 108-1,3043000
165 Larry Hesh 64St Peter, IN106-1,3063123
166 Jason Trimmer 102-1,3102012
167 Jason Trimmer II 12T, 101-1,3112012
168 Todd Blackwell 71Brownstown, IL100-1,3123002
169 Tommy Hill 5HClewiston, FL97-1,3152002
170 Michael Meyer 2MVandalia, Illinois94-1,3183002
171 Cody Thornhill 92-1,3202011
172 Terry McCann 68Cottage Hills, IL90-1,3222001
173 Charlie Thompson 03TKokomo, IN86-1,3262001
174 Dalton Fleenor 7D85-1,3272001
175 Hunter Rasmussen 15Lasro, IN85-1,3272001
176 Shaun Horstmann 78784-1,3282001
177 Clinton Hunter 1082-1,3302001
178 Bruce Bennett 24Orlando, FL81-1,3312001
179 Jeremy Pate 5PBeckemeyer, IL77-1,3352011
180 Billy Day 3177-1,3352001
181 Nevin Gainey 75-1,3371111
182 Aaron Foulks 011Wolcott, IN75-1,3372000
183 Danny Frye 12FEustis, FL72-1,3402000
184 James Headly 70-1,3421011
185 Josh Hayes 70-1,3422011
186 Matt Boknecht 70-1,3421011
187 Zach Reed 69-1,3434002
188 Gator Hise 15Inverness, FL67-1,3452000
189 Hunter Frey 204Pocahontas, IL67-1,3452000
190 JJ Finn 138Chuluota, FL66-1,3462011
191 Josh Litton 65-1,3471011
192 Isaiah Smith 0, 65-1,3472000
193 Larry Cowan Jr 11C, 64-1,3484002
194 Curt Spencer 12Clay Hill, FL64-1,3482000
195 Eric Hunter 160-1,3521011
196 Joe Belkey 11260-1,3521011
197 Matt Santel 17X60-1,3521011
198 Bob Drangmeister 6457-1,3553012
199 Corbin Mcroberts 55-1,3571011
200 Katie Grigsby 54BHSpencer, IN50-1,3621001
201 Michael Fish 50-1,3621001
202 Brad Davis 441Coatesville, IN50-1,3621001
203 Jacob Smith 656Vandalia, IL49-1,3632000
204 Isaac Plankenhorn 8PNew Paris, OH48-1,3641001
205 Kaleb Hinkley 37HAngola, IN48-1,3641001
206 Logan Mullenix 28M48-1,3641001
207 Jeff Hinkley 37Angola, IN46-1,3661001
208 Zach Kelly 41KFranklin, IN46-1,3661001
209 Chris Joseph 5745-1,3671001
210 Landon Metcalf 9M45-1,3671001
211 Dawson Fritz 44-1,3682011
212 Brenden Birkla 44-1,3681001
213 Eli Mcroberts 44-1,3681001
214 Eric Mcmahon 1M44-1,3681001
215 Mike Oler 10Connersville, IN44-1,3681001
216 Mayson Mossow 21M, 44-1,3681001
217 Justin Hart 43-1,3691000
218 Lance Struble 19442-1,3701001
219 Bob Byrley 10BPortland, IN42-1,3701001
220 Keith Crissinger 11542-1,3701000
221 Jamie Carter 40-1,3721000
222 Louis Taylor 40-1,3721000
223 Troy Clark North Vernon, IN40-1,3721000
224 Hunter Bradley 10KID, 40-1,3721000
225 Josh VanCleave 13Crawfordsville, IN40-1,3721000
226 Bryson Clark 12C39-1,3731000
227 Todd Morgan 25TMDeland, FL39-1,3731000
228 Kipp Schaefer 38-1,3741000
229 Michael Dousa 15DBrownstown, IN38-1,3741000
230 Craig Walker 3WW37-1,3751000
231 McCoy Jered 92Lafayette, IN37-1,3751000
232 Jeremy Farris 01Brazil, IN37-1,3751000
233 Christopher Pearson 07Columbus, IN36-1,3761000
234 Ronald Baker 22RMartinsville, IN36-1,3761000
235 Tiffany Cory 20St Jacob, IL31-1,3811111
236 Randy Shipley 31-1,3811011
237 Dalton Strehle 2Deland, FL31-1,3811000
238 Larry Cowan 10CColumbus, IN30-1,3823023
239 Richard Brown 43BWinamac, IN30-1,3821011
240 Michael Albertson 13Scottsburg, IN30-1,3821001
241 Shannon Lynch 10Louisville, KY30-1,3821001
242 Sam Walston 44Rising Sun, IN29-1,3831011
243 Dallas Mullins 29-1,3831001
244 Shane Nichols 29-1,3831000
245 Tucker Ellis 21ERensselaer, IN27-1,3851001
246 Daniel Moore 26-1,3861001
247 Dustin Petro 24-1,3881000
248 Jayden Gonzalez 14JPortage, IN20-1,3922002
249 Brayden Watson 93W20-1,3922001
250 Jaxson Cunningham 11CAnderson, IN20-1,3922000
251 Billy Cassidy 17Myakka City, FL10-1,4021011
252 Glenn Payton 12, 10-1,4021001
253 Adam Stinson 07SBedford, IN10-1,4021001
254 Randy Pemberton 07Bedford, IN10-1,4021001
255 Bill Loeffelholtz B10Humbolt, IL10-1,4021000
256 Gage Walker 3010-1,4021000
257 Jack Rogers 66R10-1,4021000
258 Steve Passmore 07Bedford, IN10-1,4021000
259 Fender Paul 15Russiaville, IN10-1,4021000
260 Austen Baker 54, 10-1,4021000
261 Promoters Choice One 0-1,4122002
262 Promoters Choice Two 0-1,4122002

Legend: ★ Member | Non-Member

Last updated: October 1, 2026 at 1:19 PM EDT

Advertisement World of Outlaws Game Promotion

Facebook