Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

DIRTcar UMP Modified Ohio-Indiana Region Points

2026 UMP Modifieds Ohio-Indiana Region Points Standings

POSDriverCar #HometownPointsBehindRacesWinsTop 5sTop 10s
1 Dillon Nusbaum ★ 17HWarsaw, IN1,974Leader31122427
2 Dylan Woodling ★ Warsaw, IN1,431-5432511621
3 Todd Sherman ★ 65Cherabusco, IN1,349-625280818
4 Garrett Rons ★ 9Livonia, MI1,328-646281815
5 Dalton Lane ★ 82Botkins, OH1,176-798240516
6 Brennan Sherman ★ 57Charabusco, IN1,120-854230714
7 Tony Anderson ★ 22Lima, OH1,068-906230516
8 Corey Bevard ★ 8CLitchfield, MI864-1,110161811
9 Devon Helmig ★ Lima, OH857-1,117212310
10 Andrew Hollister ★ 1AHillsdale, MI814-1,160211311
11 Josh Lolmaugh ★ 25Columbia City, IN779-1,195161512
12 Jarrod Klay ★ 17Lima, OH724-1,25018139
13 Dustin Moore ★ 21MSt. Marys, OH703-1,27115149
14 Dalton Smith ★ 3DRichmond, IN699-1,27512499
15 Terry Sroufe ★ Huntington, IN661-1,313140411
16 Jeff Koz ★ 16Lima, OH659-1,31511389
17 George Zieman ★ 87ZHorton, MI656-1,31815019
18 Josh Betts ★ 14Pennville, IN492-1,48213023
19 Curt Spalding ★ 5CSWATERVLIET, MI478-1,4968156
20 Bradley Inman ★ 18BUnion City, MI468-1,50614244
21 Matthew Baker ★ 5Kouts, IN424-1,5508036
22 Clayton Smith ★ 313Romulus, MI417-1,5579077
23 Zeke Mckenzie ★ 24ZClaypool, IN410-1,5647156
24 Clayton Bryant ★ 114Yoder, IN408-1,56611047
25 Mario Toniolo ★ South Woodslee, ON384-1,5909046
26 Jerry Bowersock ★ XWapakoneta, OH375-1,5998025
27 Kevin Grilliot ★ 11Greenville, OH373-1,60110225
28 James Post ★ Spencerville, OH332-1,6428013
29 Braxton Trennepohl ★ 17Burr Oak, MI331-1,64311133
30 BRODY DAVIS ★ 10Montpelier, IN329-1,6459002
31 Brandon Beeching ★ 84Lawrence, MI318-1,6568001
32 Dylan Drake ★ 11Elsmore, KS270-1,7047002
33 Jerry Butler ★ Sidney, OH267-1,7078123
34 Richard Swan ★ 96Olivet, MI258-1,7168022
35 Logan Beckwith iv ★ 4Homer, MI254-1,7206002
36 Bradley Jameson ★ 0Galveston, IN251-1,7234033
37 Jason Kinney ★ 4Anna, OH245-1,7295024
38 Jesse Bitterling ★ 225Star City, IN244-1,7306002
39 John Toppozini ★ T20Thunder Bay, ON239-1,7355013
40 David Stremme ★ 35Mifflintown, PA235-1,7394244
41 Garrett Bradley ★ 1Marion, IN225-1,7497124
42 Garrett Jameson ★ Royal Center, IN205-1,7694014
43 Ken Schrader ★ Dittmer, MO195-1,7793123
44 John Mcclure ★ 12MClarksville, MI189-1,7855012
45 Brad Eitniear ★ B4UWauseon, OH187-1,7874012
46 Shannon Fisk ★ 12FLowell, MI185-1,7894003
47 Andy Welch ★ 87Lima, OH184-1,7906011
48 Sean Gillis ★ Homer, MI183-1,7914012
49 Matthew Lambrecht ★ 31Watervliet, MI179-1,7956001
50 Nick Rosselit ★ Ottawa, OH176-1,7986144
51 Luke Timmerman ★ St Henry, OH161-1,8135011
52 Brian Mcfeeters ★ 25lagrange, IN156-1,8185111
53 Beau Deyoung ★ 27Wheatfield, IN154-1,8203022
54 Greg Belyea ★ 27Stirling, ON153-1,8213012
55 Tyler Morehouse ★ 11ashley, IN138-1,8365023
56 Derek Losh ★ 21Rensselaer, IN135-1,8393123
57 Anthony Carter ★ Hamlet, IN131-1,8433001
58 Craig Foote ★ 20Jonesville, MI120-1,8545023
59 Mike Mckinney ★ 96MPlainfield, IL120-1,8542022
60 Justin Clark ★ 78Hamersville, OH114-1,8602012
61 Jason King ★ 89Howard, OH113-1,8612012
62 Jonathan Taylor ★ Blairsville, PA111-1,8632111
63 Jeremy Hoenie ★ Rockford, OH92-1,8825013
64 Jesse Griffitts ★ 22GWest Salem, OH91-1,8832011
65 Deuane Morley ★ 22MClarklake, MI90-1,8843012
66 Brad Goff ★ 41Zanesville, OH87-1,8872001
67 Dominic Morehouse ★ Ashley, IN85-1,8893122
68 Brad Deyoung ★ 7DWheatfield, IN84-1,8902001
69 Mark Anderson ★ 43LOWELL, MI82-1,8922000
70 Jordan Wever ★ Bloomington, IN80-1,8941111
71 Trevor Neville ★ 777Mackinaw, IL80-1,8941111
72 Kenny Wallace ★ 36Imperial, MO75-1,8991111
73 Nick Allen ★ 21AWheatfield, IN75-1,8991111
74 Ryan Markham ★ 5Ashland, OH75-1,8991111
75 Manix Farqueron ★ Concord, MI75-1,8991111
76 Nathon Loney ★ 10LDanville, OH75-1,8991111
77 ANDREW HAMMOND ★ N/ASherman, NY70-1,9041011
78 Tristan Chamberlain ★ 20TRichmond, IN65-1,9091011
79 Tim Meine ★ Ney, OH61-1,9132111
80 Evan Taylor ★ 36Blairsville, PA60-1,9141011
81 Mason Lobb ★ 28Frewsburg, NY60-1,9141011
82 Toby Howard ★ 15Medaryville, IN60-1,9141011
83 Travis Shoulders ★ Roachdale, IN58-1,9162001
84 EVAN TAYLOR ★ 7PENNSYLVANIA, PA51-1,9231001
85 Kyle Moore ★ 1*Mansfield, OH50-1,9241001
86 Daniel Sanchez ★ 463Averill Park, NY45-1,9291001
87 Hunter Stafford ★ 23Pioneer, OH45-1,9292001
88 Mitchell Opatik ★ 13MPataskala, OH45-1,9291001
89 Chris Shannon ★ New Richmond, OH45-1,9291000
90 Jake Straka ★ 255Hebron, IN44-1,9301001
91 Travis Kohler ★ 0Morris, IL43-1,9311000
92 Jimmy Humphrey ★ 60Loudonville, OH42-1,9321001
93 Roman Brown ★ 00Adrian, MI42-1,9321001
94 Glenn Styres ★ Ohsweken, ON40-1,9341000
95 Guy Sutton ★ 110Hobart, IN40-1,9341000
96 Wyatt Scott ★ X3Garland, PA40-1,9341000
97 Jeremy Rayburn ★ 12Portsmouth, Ohio, OH39-1,9351000
98 Michael Kettnich ★ 19Battle Ground, IN39-1,9351000
99 Josh Morton ★ 20Piqua, OH36-1,9381000
100 Craig Dippman ★ 74Oregon, OH35-1,9391000
101 Dan Hubbell ★ Hastings Charter Township, MI34-1,9401000
102 Damion Wilmoth ★ Lansing, IL32-1,9421011
103 Ethan Boomsma ★ 23BWheatfield, IN31-1,9431000
104 Jimmy Hayden ★ 15JCoatesville, IN29-1,9451011
105 James Weintraut ★ K9Clayton, Indiana, IN26-1,9481001
106 Dusty Swecker ★ Mill Creek, WV22-1,9521011
107 Collin Thirlby ★ 47West Branch, MI10-1,9641001
108 Ray Bollinger ★ 77KEWANEE, IL10-1,9641001
109 Braiden Keller ★ K67JWest Lebanon, IN10-1,9641000
110 Jeff Curl ★ C12Fairbury, IL10-1,9641000
111 Jimmy Lennex jr ★ 810-1,9641000
112 MANIX FURQUERON 74M738-1,236151611
113 Robbie Henderson 45710-1,264132610
114 Bub Roberts T5X647-1,32712079
115 Drew Charlson 21C573-1,40111158
116 Jake Hooker 38565-1,4099689
117 Matt Leland 29LUnion City, MI527-1,44716127
118 Tim Richardson 5XOntario, Canada518-1,4569169
119 Tyler Spalding 1SWatervliet Mi513-1,4618167
120 Jonathan Rowan 56R466-1,50812003
121 Connor Stetler 41Quincy, MI452-1,52212013
122 Brad Mcleod 43Canada396-1,5787057
123 Brandon Vaughan 36396-1,5789016
124 Eric Kinney II 1Columbus, OH363-1,6117136
125 Brad Simpson 53363-1,6117045
126 LIONE HOYT 3JRBUTLER, MI355-1,61911033
127 Shawn Gillis 338-1,6368136
128 Wes Bertozzi 46Canada337-1,6377017
129 Josh Malott 57311-1,66310012
130 Shane O'Connor 34XLima, OH305-1,6697022
131 Troy Cattarene 267-1,7077002
132 Scottie Williams 1Ohio260-1,7145015
133 josh heron 58hbuxton, 258-1,7166013
134 David Vanguilder 5D244-1,7305023
135 David Tuttle 15239-1,7357011
136 Percy Gendreau 9PG232-1,7427111
137 Mason Bevard 8X225-1,7495014
138 STEPHEN VICKERY 71SELMA, IN217-1,7578067
139 Kyle Vilaranda 11209-1,7655003
140 Weasel Philpot 52,, OH199-1,7755001
141 Dustin Moore , OH193-1,7815012
142 GAGE SPITNALE 87SFINDLAY, OH188-1,7867044
143 Chase Smith 31160-1,8143023
144 Casey Keyosky 55156-1,8184012
145 Alex Siefer C4152-1,8225022
146 Mike Demars 150-1,8244000
147 Cole Sink 147-1,8274001
148 John Shidler 145-1,8292022
149 MASON SMITH 10MONTPELIER, IN141-1,8336124
150 Denver Onum 5138-1,8363003
151 Colton Luedeke L5Saint Marys, OH136-1,8385033
152 Joe Woodward 412136-1,8385012
153 Ryan Wierwille 3WWapakoneta, OH134-1,8405022
154 Austin Knauss 15KFremont, IN131-1,8434011
155 Dennis Lunger Jr 71LAlbion, PA130-1,8442022
156 Dan Price 09128-1,8463003
157 Jason Jones 27J127-1,8474011
158 JAMI CALE 76Montpelier, IN126-1,8483002
159 Bryan Wombolt 125-1,8495123
160 Mike Learman 122-1,8522022
161 Jaiden Miller 91Trenton, ON113-1,8613001
162 Levi Fisher F00Onsted, MI105-1,8693111
163 Kalib Richardson 8KBluffton, IN101-1,8733011
164 Zach Hawk 54Rockford, OH101-1,8732011
165 Jon Raney 100-1,8744023
166 Jason Mccoy 99-1,8753011
167 Brent Hole ZERO95-1,8793111
168 Wes Bates 95-1,8793011
169 Brett Davis 92-1,8822002
170 Michael Amick 1892-1,8822002
171 Daniel Dehner 4191-1,8832001
172 Bryce Shidler 6488-1,8862001
173 Stephen Hicks 20TPortland, TN87-1,8872001
174 Brittany Moon 85Trenton, ON86-1,8882001
175 John weasel Phlipot North Star Oh85-1,8892111
176 Willie Vyse 3Wallaceburg, Ont85-1,8892001
177 Ethan Eckelbarger 57(R)Amelia, OH83-1,8912001
178 Dave Bacon 55Canada81-1,8932001
179 MIKE HASKELL 13SOUTH BUXTON, ONTARIO, 81-1,8932001
180 Brian Kuehner 80-1,8943012
181 Jay Greene 0375-1,8991011
182 Canyon Nichols 74-1,9003022
183 Josh Hotsinpiller 74-1,9002000
184 Patrick Lajeunesse 72-1,9022001
185 Chaz Dawson jr 33Shreve, OH72-1,9022000
186 Jason Hollon 72-1,9022000
187 Billy Haager 71-1,9032000
188 Charlie Sandercock 5770-1,9041011
189 Jordan Stotts S8Pomeroy, OH66-1,9082011
190 Brent Thole 59Lebanon, IL65-1,9091011
191 Paul Degoey Canada63-1,9111011
192 Dustin Demattia 77D60-1,9141011
193 Jesse Wisecarver 6560-1,9141011
194 BOB CUNDIFF JR C2HOMER, MI59-1,9152011
195 J j jerry Butler 56-1,9182022
196 Joel Dick 09Canada55-1,9191011
197 Ty Rhoades Harmon, PA55-1,9191011
198 Aj Cooley 56Valparaiso, IN53-1,9211001
199 Brian Ruhlman 49Clarkslake, MI53-1,9211001
200 Cory Skipton 0751-1,9231001
201 Brody Wallenwine 50BJackson, MI49-1,9252001
202 Denver Orum 5Canada48-1,9261001
203 Rickey Phillips 42Laurens, SC48-1,9261001
204 Nic Leitzman L2Paragon, IN47-1,9271001
205 Dan Davies 71D46-1,9281001
206 Took Wiles 187T46-1,9281001
207 Chris Anstead A8844-1,9301001
208 Dave Bodkins 44-1,9301001
209 Mike Freeman 44-1,9301001
210 Mike Knepley 42-1,9321001
211 Roger Cavness 11Medaryville, Indiana42-1,9321001
212 Mayla Johnson 23M(R)Cincinnati, OH40-1,9341000
213 Jordan Danford 88DMonticello, Indiana39-1,9351000
214 Steve Hogue 24H39-1,9351000
215 Trent Goins 21G39-1,9351000
216 Jason Jones 27Angola, IN39-1,9351000
217 Cameron Bland 7BAnderson, IN39-1,9351000
218 Mark Pifer 2C38-1,9361000
219 J.P. Roberts Jr 9RGallipolis, OH38-1,9361000
220 Aaron Orr 188Fort Wayne, IN37-1,9371000
221 Josh Haynes 5J37-1,9371000
222 Matthew Moore 14M37-1,9371000
223 Vanden DeVault 0VPlymouth, IN37-1,9371000
224 West Bertozzi 46Comber, ON37-1,9371000
225 Shane Oconnor 34K36-1,9381000
226 David Barrett 97Castleton, ON36-1,9381000
227 Timothy Meine 98Ney, OH35-1,9392122
228 Kevin Mccarty 1135-1,9391000
229 Logan 3 71Hanover, MI35-1,9391000
230 Jake Timm 49T34-1,9401000
231 Tim Wilber 034-1,9401000
232 Austin Smith 23S34-1,9401000
233 Mitch Opatik 13M33-1,9411111
234 Adam Whaley 1232-1,9421000
235 Brian Gray 3G31-1,9431111
236 Jim Post 58P31-1,9432022
237 Elzie Kipp 7K31-1,9431000
238 CJ Permann 57PPort St Lucie, FL31-1,9431000
239 Brooklyn Newman 52Statesville, NC31-1,9431000
240 Travis Dickson 1630-1,9441011
241 ALBERT EDWARDS 61UNION CITY, MI27-1,9471011
242 DAKOTA COLLINS 1JRBRONSON, MI27-1,9471001
243 Bobby Davis 25-1,9491111
244 Greg Socha 9524-1,9501011
245 Todd Gnat 7224-1,9501011
246 Grayson Pratt 63XIndianapolis, IN24-1,9501011
247 JASON JONES 77JBLOOMINGTON, IL23-1,9511011
248 Casey Luedeke L521-1,9531011
249 Tyler Kussman 1K21-1,9531011
250 SHANE RICHARDSON 8KBLUFFTON, IN19-1,9551001
251 Blake Davis 10-1,9641011
252 Josh Mallot 5710-1,9641011
253 Travis Nichols 910-1,9641011
254 DOMINUC MIREHOUSE 11XLOOK, MI10-1,9641011
255 Kevin Morehouse 10-1,9641001
256 Promoters Choice One 0-1,9743003
257 Promoters Choice Two 0-1,9742002

Legend: ★ Member | Non-Member

Last updated: October 1, 2026 at 1:28 PM EDT

Advertisement World of Outlaws Game Promotion

Facebook