Home | Events | DIRTcar Nationals | ‘Gator Championship’ Qualifying Nights Released

‘Gator Championship’ Qualifying Nights Released

The DIRTcar UMP Modified ‘Gator Championship’ Qualifying Night lineups have been determined by UMP Officials.  Below are qualifying nights for each driver in UNOH DIRTcar Nationals by Summit Racing Equipment DIRTcar UMP Modified competition

SATURDAY SUNDAY
22T TONY ANDERSON 18 JARED ALLISON
10 BRYAN BARBER 7B JEFF BABCOCK
90 JASON BEAULIEU 15 DAVE BAKER
8 TYLER CARPENTER 6B DAVE BALDWIN
65 MICHAEL DAVIS 40B KYLE BRONSON
3 AUSTIN DILLON 21 GARY BROOKS
2X BRADY GERDES Z1 GEORGE CATANZANO
26 BOB GIERKE 13C TROY CLARK
08 JAKE GRIFFIN 64 GARY COOK JR
D48 DEREK GROOMER 18 MATT COOPER
66H WAYNE HAMMOND 00 SHAUN DAUGHARTY
75 BART HARTMAN 145 JASON DAVIS
2 NICK HOFFMAN 0 MARK DICKSON
D4 DAVE JAMISON 16 TRAVIS DICKSON
0J BRYCE JEWELL 41 TY DILLON
K12 SCOTTY KINCAID 2 DEVON DIXON
22S CHAD KINDER 01 TRAVIS FLESHMAN
77 JOEY KRAMER 1G DEVIN GILPIN
77 GAVIN LANDERS 41G MATT GOULDEN
64 DAN LEATHERMAN 48 RALPH GROOMER
83 J R MASON 12 JASON GROSS
9M DALE MATHISON 25 SCOTT HANSEN
18 DAVID MCWILLIAMS 07S DAVID (SCOTT) HARPER
28 PAUL MILES 44 DAVE HESS JR
10 WILLIAM (SCOTT) MOOERS 8 LEVI KISSINGER
27M ROGER MOSER 77 DALTON LANICH
66 DALE MURRAY 3L JEFF LEKA
25 TYLER NICELY 18L MICHAEL LONG
155 JIMMY PAYNE 33 JEFF MATHEWS
129 ROB PENNY 17X RICHARD MICHAEL
8 JASON PRITZ 72 TODD NIEHEISER
00 BUZZIE REUTIMANN 11 MICHAEL PHILLIPS
15 RICH ROBINSON JR 1 CHRIS PUSKAS
85S JACOB SHAFER 9 KEN SCHRADER
85S JAMES SHAFER 18S DAVID SCHROEDER
115 BRANDON SMITH 8 RICK SCOTT
17JE J.E. STALDER 12S MATTHEW SHADIC
67 GARRET STEWART 1S BRIAN SHAW
182 RANDLE SWEENEY 65 TODD SHERMAN
47 COLIN THIRLBY 81 LAWRENCE SPRAGUE
8T JIM THORPE 35 DAVID STREMME
11 RICHIE TOSH 2 JOSH ULRICH
09 ROB UNDERWOOD 24 BRAD WAITS
96 LONNIE WAGNER 36 KENNY WALLACE
89W RICK WEITEKAMP 92 JOEL WATSON
17 HEATH WESTON 77 MIKE WEDELSTADT
64 MATT WESTON 00 KODY WEISNER
05 DAVE WIETHOLDER 10    4 WALTER (WADE) WISEMAN
10Y TRENT YOUNG